Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Earphone & Headphone

Earphone & Headphone

All Earphone & Headphone wholesalers & Earphone & Headphone manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Earphone & Headphone products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6377 products from Earphone & Headphone Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Required content for the CE marking EC Declaration of Conformity Definition: The EC declaration of conformity is the written statement and the a single declaration drawn up by the manufacturer to demonstrate the fulfilment of the EU requirements relating ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale YINATE Zcut-2 Electronic Tape Dispenser Adhesive Tape Cutter Width 3-25 mm Carousel Tape Dispenser for Narrow Soft Tape from china suppliers

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:ZCUT-2

Place of Origin:China

YINATE Zcut-2 Electronic Tape Dispenser Adhesive Tape Cutter Width 3-25 mm Carousel Tape Dispenser for Narrow Soft Tape ZCUT-2 carousel tape dispenser is ideal for multi-operator applications, allows up to 20 pieces of tapes to be cut at a touch of button...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 8 Port 60W 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Injector PoE Adapter in Metal Case from china suppliers

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-PSE801GH

Place of Origin:China

8 Port 60W 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Injector PoE Adapter in Metal Case Model: LNK-PSE801GH Series Overview LNK-PSE80GH is an economic 8-port PoE Midspan with high-impact metal case. Each port provides power up to 55VDC, 1.1A for remote PDs. It supports 10/100/...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 160km SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet SFP Module 3.3V Single Power Supply from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

1.25Gbps ZX 1550nm, 160km SFP Module Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 12 voltage green 24v neon flex light with high quality for outdoor from china suppliers

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:SSN-FX-817

12 voltage green 24v neon flex light with high quality for outdoor FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD 2835 Milky white ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale 18 Antennas GPS Signal Jammer 2G 3G 4G WiFi GPS LOJACK With Infrared Remote Control from china suppliers

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:Signal Jamming Device

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: World First 18 Antennas Wireless Signal Jammer For Full Bands 2G 3G 4G Wi-Fi GPS LOJACK Output Power 42Watt With Infrared Remote Control Turn ON /OFF Power Model: CKJ-1813A18 Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type: 1:...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1000M Dual Fiber Multimode Fiber Media Converter 850nm 550m Sc Connector Metal Housing from china suppliers

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GM-05

Place of Origin:CHINA

1000M Dual Fiber Multimode Fiber Media Converter 850nm 550m Sc Connector Metal Housing OFS-GM-05 Main features ◆Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T,  IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX ◆ TP port supports 10/100...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale ember Desktop Smart Cup temperature control smart cup ceramic cup from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM / ODM

Model Number:CMLK-02/01/03

Place of Origin:China

ember Desktop Smart Cup temperature control smart cup ceramic cup​ keep drinks warm health Product details: Product Name: ember Desktop smart cup / temperature control smart cup / travel mug Materials: Food-grade Bone ceramics + PC/ABS+PP--The power ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Low Delay COFDM Video Transmitter , 4 Channel Long Distance Transmitter And Receiver from china suppliers

Brand Name:HOWMELLY

Model Number:HMHHR02-CH

Place of Origin:CHINA

Portable 4 channel Receive Low Delay Long Range Wireless COFDM Video Receiver Product Description: HMHHR02-4CH is suitcase design and it can receive simutenously 4 channel high definition video signal from the front mobile end. The received 4 channel ...

Shenzhen Howmelly Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Toys Testing Equipment Manual Test Stand for Compression and Tensile Testing of Small Samples from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S48

Tension Test Stand Product information Manual test stand is a compact and economical solution for compression and tensile testing of small samples. The use of a hand wheel provides for more precise testing with greater consistency in testing results. An ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale GYXTW 2 Core Outdoor Armored Cable Single Mode Crush Resistance Easy  Installation from china suppliers

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 4 6 8 12 Core GYXTW Armored Fiber Cable Product Description Model: GYXTW GYXTW: 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 650nm Central Wavelength Fiber Optical Power Meter 5MW VFL Visual Fault Locator SGV305 from china suppliers

Brand Name:TPLK

Model Number:SGV305

Place of Origin:China

Description: SGV305 series of portable optical power meter is a kind of accurate and durable portable instrument for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical fiber network specially designed.. Product has a compact shape, can choose to ...

Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale PEI Leader tape from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

PEI Leader tape PEI Leader Tape Supplier Dark Brown PEI Leader Tape Customized PEI Leader Tape Information: Products Name:PEI leader tape Application:Packaging materials Material :PEI Function:chip packaging Appearance:dark brown Made in china Destiny:1....

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Clear PE Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Sleeve 2.6mm Dia Fusion Splice Protection Tube from china suppliers

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:60mm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

60mm Clear PE Heat Shrinkable Tube Fiber Optical Cable 2.6mm Dia Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 100pcs Product description: Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and Stainless Reinforcing Steel Rod which keep optic transmission properties...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Dual Wide Band Mobile Signal Repeater 20 DBm Cover 70dB Gain Low Power Consumption from china suppliers

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LSR20-lte

Place of Origin:China

Dual Wide Band Mobile Signal Repeater 20 DBm Cover 70dB Gain 1000sqm Coverage Description Consumer Repeater supports any mobile systems to help end users to improve mobile signals for better signal coverage. It is designed to support coverage area from ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL from china suppliers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:LC

Place of Origin:China

LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adaptors of the last ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 20dBm Triple Band Cell Phone Booster Repeater 2G 4G Up To 2000m2 LCD Display from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:SA-20-GDL2600

Place of Origin:China

20dBm Triple Band Mobile Signal Repeater 2G 4G Up To 2000m2 LCD Display Descriptions: Triple Band Mobile Repeater SA-20-GDL2600 is designed to enhance and improve the quality of mobile 2G GSM900 DCS1800 and 4G 2600 connection. The gain of the model is ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Multifiber Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtails 4 / 6 / 12 Cores SC APC G657A from china suppliers

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

4/6/8/12 core multifiber bundle fiber optic pigtails SC/APC G657A Unfiber offer kinds of pigtails, such as standard type LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, D4, DIN, SMA, E2000, ect, also provide bundle multi-fiber pigtails.Widely used in CATV, FTTH/FTTX, ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:MM Bare Optical Fiber

Place of Origin:China

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um,Ø105um,Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200 nm or 400-2400 nm Patch Cables Available with these Fibers Item Fiber Used Description Length M14 HCW050LGA SMA to SMA 1, 2, 5, 10, or 20 m M42 FC/PC to FC/PC 1, 2, or 5 m M16 ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Matrix EPD 3 colors Electronic shelf lable for Super market price lable 1.54inch from china suppliers

Brand Name:weifeng

Model Number:DPI140

Place of Origin:China

Spection :1.54" Outline Dimension: 31.8mm*37.32mm*0.98mm Active Area :27.51mm*27.51mm Display Resolution:152*152 Pixel Size: 0.181mm*0.181mm DPI:140 Display Colors: Red,black and white

shenzhen general electrics co.ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0