Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    10gb lr sfp

    All 10gb lr sfp wholesalers & 10gb lr sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb lr sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 366 products from 10gb lr sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LR cisco 10 gigabit ethernet sfp+ single from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... X2-10GB-LR Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-LR Data Transfer...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 10G LC Singlemode 1310Nm 10Km DDM 10 GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver For Open Switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:OSPLXG10D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SFP + LC Singlemode 1310 Nm 10 Km DDM 10 GBase-LR SFP + Transceiver For Open Switch OLYCOM's OSPLXG10D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The OSPLXG10D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10GB 1310nm SFP +  transceiver  switch module 10Km SFP + - 10G - LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 10Km SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/S SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm For Huawei 40km SMF Connection from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SPACECOM or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over SingleMode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. The transceiver designs are optimized for high perform-ance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for

    Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant 3km 10Gb/S SFP+ Bidirectional Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSB331XL-CD03

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... ● Low power consumption, < 1.3W ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ● Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR ● Electrical interface compliant to

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale XFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver 10Gb/S SFP SM Single Mode 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers SFP SM PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links 2. Single Mode LC Receptacle 3. Up to 10km transmission on SMF 4. Power dissipation<1.2W 5. 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver 6. 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring 7. EEPROM with Serial ID Functionality 8. Compliant with SFP...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 100% Original Cisco X2-10GB-LR SFP X2 Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number: X2-10GB-LR

    ... 3. Part No.: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 4. Feature: 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 5. Warranty: 1year warranty for new original sealed Cisco SFP X2 Module X2-10GB-LR 6. Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram. 7. Shipping: DHL,FedEx,TNT,UPS,Aramex, EMS, ship to

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR dual fiber singlemode 10km 1310nm LC DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR dual fiber singlemode 10km 1310nm LC DDM Description NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale cisco tranceiver GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP  SFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    10 km SFP-10G-LR SFP Transceiver Module , Plug in Cisco 10gb Copper SFP SFP-10G-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR=Cisco Wan Interface Card The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    sfp 10g! Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver · Reach: 10km · Cable Type: SMF · Rate Category: 10GBase · Interface Type: LR · Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-LR+, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Form Factor: XENPAK TX Wavelength: 1310nm Reach: 10km Cable Type: singlemode fiber Rate Category: 10GBase Interface Type: LR...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MB-SFP-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Modules 10km 1310nm Single Mode Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-LR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G Ethernet 7. Diagnostics: DDM/DOM Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance 10km SMF Protocol 10GBASE-LR...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G 1310nm 10km SFP+ optical transceiver,10G LR SFP optical module,Cisco finisar huawei h3c hp zyxel D-link compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km transmission on SMF Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 1310nm SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality lowest price manufacturer of China factory from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver fiber optical passive components good quality More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant 10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SFP+ BIDI,10G SFP+,20km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant ●Hot pluggable ●1:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver 2:1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver ●Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF ●Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR...

    China Poly Solar Panel Online Market
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 10G single fiber 20KM 10gbase wdm Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LSB23X-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    PN: LSB23X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Ø Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Ø Single 3.3V Supply Ø Up to 10KM on 9/...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0