Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb rj45 sfp

    All 10gb rj45 sfp wholesalers & 10gb rj45 sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb rj45 sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 346 products from 10gb rj45 sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale WS-C3850-12XS-E 10gb Rj45 Switch , Cisco 12 Port 10gbe Sfp+ Switch Desktop Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-12XS-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E 10G Fiber Network 12 Port SFP Enterprise Switch Product Information The Cisco® Catalyst® 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible 10gb Ethernet Sfp Module , 10g Sfp Rj45 Transceiver SMF Cable Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:SFP-S55LXG80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Fiber Transceiver Features: ● Form Factor: SFP+ ● Device Type: Transceiver module ● Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module ● Connectivity Technology: Wired ● Application: 10GBASE-...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 16*100 Base TX+4 gigabit SFP Access network switch from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:ENB28-16E-4G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ENB28-16E-4G Unmanaged 16*100Base T(X) + 2*1000Base TX+ 2*1000Base SFP FX port Ethernet Switch Introduction: ENB28 series’ wide operating temperature range and port surge protection ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Cisco SPA Card RSP720-3C-10GE 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 10GB 720 3C from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:RSP720-3C-10GE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Series RSP720-10GE with PFC-3C includes: • Two X2-based 10 GE ports • Two GE SFP ports and one 10/100/1000 gigabit port for additional flexibility • Integrated 720-Gbps switch...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit small form factor pluggable module “SFP+”,1270/1330nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector,Simplex LC connector,2-wire interface for management specifications...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Shineway RJ45 Network Cable Tester XGT - 200 10Gbit Ethernet Testing 7 Inch Touch Screen from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shineway

    Model Number:XGT-200

    Place of Origin:China

    ... verify the performance of their Ethernet. XGT-200 have two 10/100/1000Mb/s RJ45 , two 100/1000M SFP and two 10Gbps SFP+ it can generate test profession streams that you need and analyze

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Unmanaged 16 SFP + 2 Rj45 Port Fiber Optic Switch 1M Bits Frame Buffer Memory from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-FS162

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .../100/1000Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation, Auto MDI/MDI-X at TX Supports external 100BASE SFP hot swap Supports 8K MAC address 1M bits frame buffer memory 19-inch 1U Rack...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 48 Port Cisco 6500 10GB Line Card 10/100/1000 GE Mod Fabric Enabled WS-X6748-GE-TX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6748-GE-TX

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Line Card WS-X6748-GE-TX for Catalyst 6500 switches 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45 Overview ( WS-X6748-GE-TX ) As the premier Cisco® modular multilayer switch, the Cisco Catalyst® 6500 Series delivers secure, converged services ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale DWDM / CWDM 10G Media Converter Copper To Fiber , RJ45 To SFP+ from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-10G-MC-S

    ...DWDM / CWDM 10G Media Converter Copper To Fiber , RJ45 To SFP+ MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single mode SFP Fiber Module 10G 1550nm 40km , rj45 sfp module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SFP+002

    ... With Duplex LC Connector Product Characteristic: 1. Small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver. 2. The form factor and electrical interface are specified by a multi-...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gbase-T Fiber Media Converter Card RJ45 & SFP+  for 16 Slots Rack from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6601-SFP+,card

    ...10Gbase-T RJ45 to SFP+ Fiber Media Converter Card for 19 inch Rack Mount 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G Copper SFP RJ45 30m Transceiver SFP Module factory from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-T

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10G Copper SFP RJ45 30m Transceiver SFP Module factory Description The 10G Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are high performance, cost effective module compliant with the 10G Ethernet and 10GBASE-T standards ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-T

    ...Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t Copper Transceiver RJ45 100M 1000m sfp-t 2,High Quality 3,CE,Rohs,FCC 3,SFP-T 1000M RJ45 100M UTP-5 4.Copper SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale M2-10GB-XP-XFP(3HE03685AA) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:M2-10GB-XP-XFP(3HE03685AA)

    PART NUMBER ECEM-U 3JR20059DA 9926-BOX 3JR08067AB XCCM-U 3JR20038AA FANS Tray 3JR08021AC ICPB CRPPAA3CAD LM850 CRAVAAECAA MS-TRU850 CRTUABTBAJ N/A CC409070828 SUMA 3BK08925AA AGC18 3BK27040AB 3BK27040AC AGC9E 3BK27035AC AGX9E 3BK27239AC TADHE 3BK26527AA ...

    SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED)
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm 120km 10Gb SFP Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 550m Distance 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ... Transceiver Compatible with RoHS FS-0850-1055 FS-0850-1055 (D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Product View P/N: FS-0850-1055 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 550m LD: ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:H-9312-T

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    ... Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale High Performance 4 Ports 1000M RJ45 Industrial Fiber Switch with 2x1000M SFP from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-2GF4GT-SFP

    ...High Performance 4 Ports 1000M RJ45 Industrial Fiber Switch with 2x1000M SFP Key Features 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-sensing RJ45 ports 4 x 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports 4 KV Ethernet surge protection, adapt to a harsh outdoor environment Support...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8 Ports GPON OLT with 8 GE Copper uplink + 8 GE SFP uplink (6*GE +2*10G) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OLT-8000GZ

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Introduction BAUDCOM 8PON GPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. The OLTs can be...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0