Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

4 Strand Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 strand fiber optic cable

    All 4 strand fiber optic cable wholesalers & 4 strand fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 strand fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5816 products from 4 strand fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    China LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable MM 10 Gig Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

    LC / SC / FC / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable MM 10 Gig Patch Cord Quick Detail: MM 10gig(OM3) trunk fiber patch cord or pigtail Built on 6 / 12 / 24 /48 fiber trunk ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-002

    Place of Origin:China

    Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:KST

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:China

    2.5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission 1. Cable Description Simplex armored fiber cable use 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Indoor Distribution 12 Strand  Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable GJFJV wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 core 12 core distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube GJFJV Product Description Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution. .As pigtail of communication ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PVC LC APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand 2.0mm  Aqua Jacket wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PVC LC APC Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable 12 Strand 2.0mm Aqua Jacket Products Description: Plug and Play custom fiber solution from SINO Company. All our Pre-Terminated Fiber ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Strength Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round

    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China GYTA G652D Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Multi Loose Tube Aluminum Tape wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:GYTA outdoor G652D armored optical cable with multi loose tube aluminum tape

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    outdoor multi loose tube G652D aluminum tape armored fiber optic cable GYTA optic fibra GYTA Aerial and duct fiber optical cable 1. GYTA fiber optical cable2. Metal-strength ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Voltage Power Transmission 110KV OPGW Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Ground Wire wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:OPGW-2S 124B1

    110KV OPGW Optical Ground Wire / OPGW fiber optic cable for voice Description: OPGW cable is the short for optical ground wire; it is the optical fiber composite overhead ground ...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China SZ Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:water proof cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    SZ Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China ADSS 32 strands Fiber Optic Cable Self-Supporting 4f singlemode fiber optic cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Changguang

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ADSS Aerial self-supporting Armoured Fiber Optic Cable made in china As its name indicates,there is no support or messenger wire required,so installation is achieved in single pass...

    Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer---Email: fiberopticcable@foxmail.com
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China Multi-strand fiber optic cable wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0755 -28

    Country/Region:china

    Black multi-core fiber optic cable Multi-strand fiber optic cable Update Time2014-03-15 Hits487

    Shenzhen Sankai Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China ADSS 32 strands Fiber Optic Cable Self-Supporting 4f singlemode fiber optic cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Changguang

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ADSS Aerial self-supporting Armoured Fiber Optic Cable made in china As its name indicates,there is no support or messenger wire required,so installation is achieved in single pass...

    Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    China 3~126 strands PMMA end glow multi strands fiber optic cable wholesale

    Categories:Pearls

    Telephone:0086-28-64932545

    Country/Region:china

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Cheerdream Model Number: LCV Product name: 3~126 strands PMMA end glow multi strands fiber optic cable Fiber ...

    Chengdu Cheerdream Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China OPPC Cable Stranded Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers wholesale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:0086-527-82898128

    Country/Region:china

    OPPC Cable Position:Home > Products > OPPC Cable > OPPC Cable Stranded Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers Time:2015-12-18 14:19Reading: 19871 Times Come from:Changguang communication ...

    Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China GYFTY loose tube layer stranded fiber optic cable ( non-metallic reinforcing lig wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:086-791-3821166

    Country/Region:china

    Products You position now:Home - Products GYFTY loose tube layer stranded fiber optic cable ( non-metallic reinforcing lig Big Pic Products overview Structure characteristicsCharac...

    JiangXi sintens technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China GYTS Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Categories:Cable Trays

    Telephone:0086-20-6662 0285

    Country/Region:china

    GYTS Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable Model Number: GYTS Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cable Fiber: 2-288 cores Brand: Teleweaver Application: Arieal, Duct, Direct Buried

    Teleweaver limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China OPPC Cable Stranded Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers wholesale

    Categories:Other Wiring Accessories

    Country/Region:china

    OPPC cable Products: OPPC optical fiber composite cable, also known as phase cable, OPPC power cable is a new special fiber optic cable, is a fiber optic cable unit complex phase ...

    Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd. ,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China PON Loose Tube Stranding Fiber Optic Cables GYFTY wholesale

    Categories:Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies

    Country/Region:china

    Brief Introduction Fiber Optic Cable,Also called fiber cable is produced and design for cabling in different environments to make sure the premium transmission of the light signal ...

    Teleweaver Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Loose Tube Stranding Fiber-optic Cable with 100% Core Filling and APL Moisture Barrier  wholesale

    Brand Name:Idex

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:ID-GYTA-(Dec-4)-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Description: 250μm fibers are positioned in loose tube, high-modulus plastic Tubes are filled with water-resistant filling compound Steel wire, ...

    Idealink Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0