Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 strand fiber optic cable

    All 4 strand fiber optic cable wholesalers & 4 strand fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 strand fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7503 products from 4 strand fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-OC-GYFTS144

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Core GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Stranded Loose Tube And Steel Tape FA-OC-GYFTS144 144 Fiber GYFTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable is with Non-mental strength member, Steel tape armored, stranded loose tubes and colored fibers , filled gel...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...core 12 core distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube GJFJV Product Description Application: .Adopted to indoor distribution. .As pigtail of communication equipment. ....

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:water proof cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Stranded Indoor Single Strand Fiber Optic Cable For Industial And Military Specification Fiber count Max outer diameter(mm) Nominal Weight(kg/km) Max.tensile strength (N) Min.bending radius(mm) Short term Long term Dynamic Static Below 4 fibers...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

    ... / ST / MTRJ OM3 Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable MM 10 Gig Patch Cord Quick Detail: MM 10gig(OM3) trunk fiber patch cord or pigtail Built on 6 / 12 / 24 /48 fiber trunk cable LC, SC, FC, ST or...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:GYTA333

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable SM G652B & G652D, MM G652A 30 Warranty Description An Fiber Optic Cable, which is also known as Optical Fiber Cable, is a cable containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber Corrugated steel tape laminated with plastci at both sides bonding to...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC 60794-4 Optical fiber cables - Part 4: Sectional specification - Aerial optical

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Armored Cable Multimode Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Armored Cable Multimode Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss <...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Tensile Strength Steel Tape 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode​ Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit the signal. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with layers ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTA OM1 / OM2 Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Description: Armored steel tape providing maximum anti-PE outer sheath Air gun ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Breakout Structure​ Products Description: SINO manufactures a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fibre cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fibre types and counts, cable constructions...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tape Longitudinal Layer Stranded GYTS Fiber Optical Oudoor Cable Structure Metal Strength member, Central tube type, gelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, PSP armor and Polyethylene(PE) outer sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meters MPO/MTP(Female)-LC OM3 8 strands Fiber optical cable for QSFP+SR module Standards Compliance: Jacketed cable is compliant with NFPA 262 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum (OFNP) or IEC-60332 Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) flame...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KST

    Model Number:GJFPV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Mm G657A2 Bending Insensitive single strand fiber optic cable High Speed Transmission 1. Cable Description Simplex armored fiber cable use 600μm tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with sprial steel wire, then ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:gyxtc8s

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Aerial Central Tube gyxtc8s Single Mode g652d Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 steel Self-Supported cables Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short term(N) Crush...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:GY(F)TC8Y/A/S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Description: OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Product name GYTC8A-OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Introduction The fibers, 250 um, are...

    Fibre Optical Cable Manufacturer
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Corning 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optical Cable , Tight Buffer 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable FOCC Single-mode 10.5mm Corning 48 Cores Distribution Indoor Fiber Optical CableFiber is composed of a 48 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber, aramid yarn, and a Yellow Colored...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0