Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Accuracy Of Attenuation

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    accuracy of attenuation

    All accuracy of attenuation wholesalers & accuracy of attenuation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide accuracy of attenuation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4372 products from accuracy of attenuation Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Product Description MPO / MTP fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord A fiber optic attenuator, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DVOA

    ...SMF99 / 125μm Fiber Optic Test Equipment Digital Variable Optical Attenuator digital variable optical attenuator is designed by our company according to the developing optical communication and the application of ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ... type bulkhead SC /APC attenuator Fixed adaptor type optical Attenuator (Fixed bulkhead type or Fixed Female-Female optical attenuator) utilizes the air gap between two connectors to achieve the optical attenuation. It has a similar...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Precision Portable Optical Laser Source Power Meter FHP2B04 High Accuracy Stabilized from china suppliers

    Brand Name:W&F

    Model Number:FHP2B04

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optical Power Meter High precision handheld Fiber Optical Power Meter FHP2B04 High accuracy and stabilized FHP2 Series Optical Power Meter is the advanced version of LPM series. It ...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing SM Single Mode Simplex SC Fixed Attenuator 1~20dB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-5-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    .... The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.An attenuator decreases (attenuates) the level of the incident signal by a specified, sometimes adjustable amount. Common uses for...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fixed Optical Attenuator 2dB 3dB 4DB , LC Single Mode Attenuator Male To Female from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB Plug Type With Metal / ABS Housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC Male - Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description SC Male - Female ( Plug - Type ) Fiber Optic Attenuator manufactured by China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company is available from 1 to 20dB attenuation with 1dB step and 25dB and 30dB with low...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve 1. Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Features: Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blue 10dB LC / UPC Optical Fiber Attenuation , Single Mode Attenuator With Square Dusty Cap from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-10

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .../UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: blue - Attenuation range: 10 dB Applications: - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM) - Overpowered...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator that can reduce the power of fiber light at a fixed value loss, for example, 2dB. While adjustable fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB Fixed Flange Attenuator Single Core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:10dB FC UPC male to Female

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10dB FC UPC male to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator Products Description: FC/UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Plastic Smoke Density Flammability Testing Equipment High Accuracy 2600W from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SKYLINE

    Model Number:SL-FL087

    Place of Origin:China

    ... High Accuracy 2600W The smoke density (Ds) test method was performed in accordance with ASTM E 662. The samples were tested in a sealed oven with a radiant heat source of 2.5 w/cm2. Beam attenuation tests...

    Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Male To Female Single Mode Attenuator , SC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator 1 To 25 Db from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC Buildout Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Details: Fiber Connector: SC/UPC Connector Gender: Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode: Singlemode Attenuation value: 1 to 25 dB Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm Return loss: >55 dB Max Optical Input ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:in-line type

    ... Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4.Good end In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1-30dB Female to Male Plug In LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ATT-LC-XDB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... They are designed to give the accurate attenuation required by the connected device and are available in a wide range of attenuation levels. The male to female attenuator contains dope fiber technology (Polarization Insensitive...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Male To Female LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SM / MM With 1~25dB Attenuation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:AT-M-LCU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Feature: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC) In...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0