Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    accuracy of attenuation

    All accuracy of attenuation wholesalers & accuracy of attenuation manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide accuracy of attenuation products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4607 products from accuracy of attenuation Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale FC to SC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female Build Out Multimode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-473577

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-ion doped fibre which reduces the light signal as it passes through. This method of attenuation offers higher performance than fibre splices or fibre offsets, which function by misdirecting rather than...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ... type bulkhead SC /APC attenuator Fixed adaptor type optical Attenuator (Fixed bulkhead type or Fixed Female-Female optical attenuator) utilizes the air gap between two connectors to achieve the optical attenuation. It has a similar...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ATTN-SC/ST S-MVOA-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fixed Optical Attenuator 2dB 3dB 4DB , LC Single Mode Attenuator Male To Female from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy installation v ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve 1. Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-MU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Precision 1 - 10dB MU Fiber Optic Attenuator for CATV Network Description: Fiber optical attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Features: Attenuation value: 1dB~30dB Operating Wavelength: 1310nm...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Loss Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB In - Line Metal Housing​ Fiber optic attenuator or optical attenuator is a passive component used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7DB Fiber Optic Attenuator , LC Male To Female Fixed Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:ATT-FIX-LCU-7

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .../UPC - Mode: Single mode - Model Name: Male to female - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: Blue - Attenuation range: 7 dB Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Based...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Reliable Structure APPLICATION Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV SPECIFICATIONS Operating Wavelength: SM: 1310nm, 1550nm Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 (1-10) +/-1.0 (11-30) Polarizati

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Precision Attenuation For Fiber Optic Devices from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic attenuators, fixed value fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator that can reduce the power of fiber light at a fixed value loss, for example, 2dB. While adjustable fiber optic attenuator refer to the attenuator...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Male To Female Single Mode Attenuator , SC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator 1 To 25 Db from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC Buildout Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Details: Fiber Connector: SC/UPC Connector Gender: Fixed Male to Female Transfer Mode: Singlemode Attenuation value: 1 to 25 dB Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm Return loss: >55 dB Max Optical Input ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:in-line type

    ... Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4.Good end In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Highly Reliable ST Single Mode Attenuator 0dB SM Stable For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:ST 0dB SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in both integrated and add-on products. Depending on the project or need, fixed attenuators can limit (attenuate) the amount of light passing through to the exact levels your project or application...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Male To Female LC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator SM / MM With 1~25dB Attenuation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:AT-M-LCU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM/MM As a optical passive devis, HORIZON.COM attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument calibration correction & fiber signal attenuation to ensure the...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale MU Fixed Optical Attenuator For Singlemode Multimode Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed. Feature: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC) In...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2 Watts Pushbutton Step Fixed And Variable Attenuator In Microwave N  Key Press from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:D747

    ...DC-3GHz 2 Watts Variable Pushbutton Step Attenuators N connectors, Key-Press Attenuator Details: l Excellent electrical performance l Lowest antenuation tolerance l Low VSWR l Totally maintenance free Application: Attenuators are used in a wide variety of ...

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode LC Input / Output Form Blue color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC / UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Mode LC Input / Output Form Blue color Description Optical fiber attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the intensity of optical signal without changing the transmission ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 - 25dB LC UPC Fiber Optic Components , Plastic 1260~1620nm Optical Attenuator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-Attenuator-LCUPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25dB LC UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male - Female Plastic 1260~1620nm Fiber Optic attenuator is used to reduce the optical power level of a communication signal, in an optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Microwave ST Fiber Variable Optical Attenuators , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-ATT006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Microwave ST Fiber Variable Optical Attenuators , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator FOCC ST fixed fiber optic attenuator is used with ST connections. ST fiber optic attenuators are capable of withstanding over 1W of high power...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1-30dB Female to Male Plug In LC UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator For CATV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ATT-LC-XDB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... They are designed to give the accurate attenuation required by the connected device and are available in a wide range of attenuation levels. The male to female attenuator contains dope fiber technology (Polarization Insensitive...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0