Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    alcatel dwdm equipment

    All alcatel dwdm equipment wholesalers & alcatel dwdm equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide alcatel dwdm equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 128 products from alcatel dwdm equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coatin...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Optical DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module with 1U Plug-in Rackmount The GEZHI Photonics 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each 8Channel DWDM multiplexes up to eight DW...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-DWDW-Mux Demux-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small package. DWDM Mux/Demux ITU Wavelength provides the ability to consolidate your servic...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-614GW

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR OP614HW GPON ONU Support Wifi telephone and Data GPON HGU ONT Overview OP614HW GPON HGU ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the b...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-XX12-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks, Ethernet, SDH / SONET, storage (SAN), MAN, WAN, CWDM / DWDM wavelength division transport networks and video sur...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps ......

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Alcatel

    Telephone:86-010-80726656

    Country/Region:china

    ..., repairer, and refurbisher of Telecom equipment. As this is our only business, we strive to be the best. Products from most major manufacturers such as Alcatel-Lucent, Lucent a...

    Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module For Alcatel Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-LR/LW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent optical media conv...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Dowin

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:DW-DWDMX--10G-80DC

    .../Special Features: Features: Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems compliant Data rate: from 9.95 to 11.1Gbps N...

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E804-FT

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    HZW-E804-FT ONU 4GE 2POTS CATV EPON ONU wholesale from Chinese factory Any question pls feel free to contact me via whatsapp(+86 176 8889 3355) or email (roger@hua-network.com) Des...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in o...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-CX4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-CX4 Who-is-6COM-? -A-leading-manufacturer-&-supplier-for-fiber-optical-transceiver-in-China -A-fast-growing-High-Tech-company-in-optical-communication-fi...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP DWDM CH17~61 10KM 2OKM 40KM 80KM The DWDM XFP transceiver consists of two sections:The transmi...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... DWDM >> SFP-DWDM-ZX Part Code Aod03047 Product Name SFP-DWDM-ZX Product spec SFP 1.25GB/2.5GB/100Mbps-2.7GB DWDM SMF 80-120KM with DDM function Product common data SFP 1.25GB/2...

    Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:DWDM Transceiver

    Telephone:00852 5307901

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical module specifications: 1. General product name: (the name and compatible equipment brands can be changed according to customers’ requirements) 2. Wavelength:SMF 1270and1...

    Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:755-21034148

    Country/Region:china

    Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OBDMAN Model Number: BDGSFP-01 Place of origin: shenzhen,china Product name: SFP Transceiver Data Rate: 1.25G...

    Shenzhen Obdman Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    10G-XFP-SR 10G-XFP-LR, OC192-XFP-SR1 10G-XFP-ER, OC192-XFP-IR2 10G-XFP-ZR, , OC192-XFP-LR2 3CXFP94 3CXFP92 3CXFP96 GBIC-T GBIC-SX GBIC-LX GBIC-LH40 GBI C-LH70 We are professional p...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description -GLC-SX-MM cisco module -1000BASE-SX transceiver module -100% CISCO compatible -brand new in retail box -3 eyars warranty Product Feature Features Hot Pluggabl...

    Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Siemens Iskamatic

    Model Number:6SN1118-0DM33-0AA1

    Achieve the opposite bank of the dream ContactMiyamanager TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: miyazhen...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen China

    Brand Name:Hua-Net

    Model Number:HHZW-E804-FT

    Same As Huawei HG8247 Hua-net 4FE+ 2Pots Epon Ont Catv Product Description: HZW-E804-FT ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device, designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play servi...

    Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0