Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    alcatel dwdm equipment

    All alcatel dwdm equipment wholesalers & alcatel dwdm equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide alcatel dwdm equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 111 products from alcatel dwdm equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
    China DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GSD-12xx-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver The GEZHI Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-XX12-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China East - West OADM Express Optical Add Drop Multiplexer And Demultiplexer 100GHz C17 - C61 wholesale

    Brand Name:HaiLi

    Model Number:HL-DWDW-Mux Demux-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    East - West OADM Express Optical Add Drop Multiplexer And Demultiplexer 100GHz C17 - C61 DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Professional 1GE ONT GPON Network OP511HZ With Plastic Casing Shell wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP511HZ

    Place of Origin:China

    Professional 1GE ONT GPON Network OP511HZ With Plastic Casing Shell OP511HZ GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100Ghz Fiber Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module with 1U Plug-in Rackmount wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Optical DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    100Ghz Fiber Optical DWDM mux and demux Module with 1U Plug-in Rackmount The GEZHI Photonics 8-channel DWDM multiplexers and demultiplexers facilitate DWDM architectures. Each ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair  jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com wholesale

    Categories:Alcatel

    Telephone:86-010-80726656

    Country/Region:china

    Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd is an established professional reseller, ...

    Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    China 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10G LR XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module For Alcatel wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXFP1310GLR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G LR XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module For Alcatel Product Discription XFP 10G 10GBASE-LR/LW is a xfp optical transceiver module. XFP: These are protocol independent ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP-DWDM-ZX 10Gb Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Country/Region:china

    10Gb Transceiver >> 10Gb DWDM >> SFP-DWDM-ZX Part Code Aod03047 Product Name SFP-DWDM-ZX Product spec SFP 1.25GB/2.5GB/100Mbps-2.7GB DWDM SMF 80-120KM with DDM function Product ...

    Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-SR XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:LCD Modules

    Country/Region:china

    You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceivers > 10G Xfp Optical Modules Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-SR XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300M Fiber Optic Transceiver Share to ...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 6SN1118-0DM33-0AA1 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Siemens Iskamatic

    Model Number:6SN1118-0DM33-0AA1

    →→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    China 10Gb Transceiver Aod03047 wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:00852 5307901

    Country/Region:china

    Optical module specifications: 1. General product name: (the name and compatible equipment brands can be changed according to customers’ requirements) 2. Wavelength:SMF 1270and1330...

    Shenzhen Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China CPRI OBSAI LTE SFP wholesale

    Categories:Eoptolink

    Telephone:86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    The Common Public Radio Interface (CPRI) standard defines the interface of base stations between the Radio Equipment Controllers (REC) in the standard, to local or remote radio ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    China Same As Huawei HG8247 Hua-net 4FE+ 2Pots Epon Ont Catv wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen China

    Brand Name:Hua-Net

    Model Number:HHZW-E804-FT

    Same As Huawei HG8247 Hua-net 4FE+ 2Pots Epon Ont Catv Product Description: HZW-E804-FT ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device, designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play ...

    Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CWDM XFP 10Gb/s optical ransceiver Cisco compatible XFP/SFP+/SFP/GBIC/SFF wholesale

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    Model Number:GACX-1696-xx-xx

    Wavelength: 1310nm Daterate: 10Gbps Operating distance: 80km Interface connector: LC Small Form Factor Pluggable CWDM Wavelengths 18 channels can be selected from 1270nm to 1610nm ...

    Gigac Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    China GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) wholesale

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-T= (100% Cisco compatible) 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire WS-G5487 WS-G5483 WS-G5486 WS-G5484 GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    China Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services*-* wholesale

    Categories:Alcatel

    Telephone:86-010-80726656

    Country/Region:china

    Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services phone:18610929409 01080726656 18614098582 Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd is an ...

    Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    China Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services wholesale

    Categories:Alcatel

    Telephone:86-010-80726656

    Country/Region:china

    Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services phone:18610929409 010-80726656 QQ:1090970811 Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd is ...

    Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    China supply   Alcatel-Lucent repair  jingjingzheng@ding-dian.com wholesale

    Categories:Alcatel

    Telephone:86-010-80726656

    Country/Region:china

    Alcatel-Lucent & Nortel Networks Optical Transmission Equipment Repair Services Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd is an established professional reseller, ...

    Beijing Dingdianbaiwei Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0