Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6444 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC UPC SM FC APC Patch Cord Good Repeatability from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... versions. Both single mode and multimode versions FC fiber optic patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end-face types allow for...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

    Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-755-29167590

    Country/Region:china

    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

    ANC International Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale APC Ceramic Ferrules from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Substrates

    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

    Country/Region:china

    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

    Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

    Country/Region:china

    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale APC Ceramic ferrule from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

    Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Free Floatig DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 015

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DIN Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Design for Broadband The DIN connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN Fiber Optic Connector includes single mode UPC, single mode APC and multimode UPC types...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0