Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc power cable

    All apc power cable wholesalers & apc power cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc power cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 204 products from apc power cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Head Power Cord Panasonic Spare Parts CM402 / 602/202/101 DT401 N510026219AA N510013508AA from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Panasonic

    Model Number:N510026219AA / N510013508AA

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ... XLCL1060X2ZZ XLCNDDL1-025 SMT CM602 bearing N510011404AA SMT CM602 bearing N510017124AA KXF038DAA00 SMT CM602 TL APC axis motor N510022126AA HF-MP23 SMT CM light line N510026227AA N510026228AA SMT CM cable

    Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GPON/EPON Passive Fiber Optic Splitter 16 Way 1 In 16 Out With SC APC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:16WPLCSCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 16 way, single mode splitter for fiber optic cable 1 in 16 out with SC APC Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SM 2x8 SC APC Fiber Cable Splitter High Mechanical Stability from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN

    ...Fiber Cable Splitter 2x8 SC APC High Mechanical Stability Small Size Description: Fiber Optic splitter is fabricated by using silica optical ...

    shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Metal Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optical Attenuator SC APC 5dB 7dB 10dB from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-SJQ-SCAPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of signal loss that is passed through the signal...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 2.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cable , 10m Single Mode Fiber Jumpers from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sea dragon

    Model Number:SC APC SC APC

    Place of Origin:Hebei china

    ...SC APC SC APC Single-Sided 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1. Product description: Ferrule hole size 125.0 +1 / -0um, concentration: ≤1um 125um, power: 1≤3um 125...

    Hailong cable (China) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Wholesale 1m Fiber Optic Cable Coupler from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SUNET/OEM

    Model Number:Sc/Apc

    Place of Origin:Qingdao, China

    ... Mini Type Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler With Sc/APC Connector FBT Description Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape...

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Passive Cable Uniform Power GPON from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UT-King

    Model Number:PLC-M116SA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Passive Fiber Optical Cable Splitter SC/APC 1x16 PLC Spliiter Description UT-King's PLC splitters are used to separate or combine optical ...

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SC / APC Connector Fiber PLC Splitter Low PDL Low Insertion Loss For FTTX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*2 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    .... It storages the additional cable, dustproof and it is easy to mount and mainteinance. Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1550nm 32 Port 21dBm DWDM fiber cable EDFA Amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TPULINK

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cable TV splitter Item Unit Technical paremeter Supplement CATV operation wavelength nm 1545~1565 CATV OLT pass wavelength nm 1310/1490 PON Input optical power dBm -5 ~ +10 Max output power dBm 40 Output power...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SCA-OS1-09-01-W

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... out. SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Blockless / Micro - Sealing Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 With LC APC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Blockless SM 1310nm 1*16 PLC Splitter With LC APC Connector and cable 0.9mm Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Stainless Steel Tube 250um 2.0mm cable Fiber PLC Splitter 1x8 used in PON ODN from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SLR

    Model Number:SL-mini PLC-1x8 APC

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Splitter Stainless Steel Tube SC/ APC UPC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter The Planar light-wave circuit (PLC) splitter is an optical power management device fabricated by using silica optical...

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

    Model Number:fiber optical patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector Indoor Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable Feature: 1.Original design,easy installation 2.Connectors:SC/UPC,FC/APC 3.Application:telecom network,optical communication equipment,CATV&CCTV 4. Low insertion power loss,low return loss...

    Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12mW FTTH 1550nm Cable TV Optical Transmitter , CATV RF Fiber Transmitter 47~1000MHz from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZOTH13XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... nm, Optical Return Loss:≥16dB,Optical Connector:SC/APC,Optical Fiber Type:Single Mode,Frequency Range:47~1000MHz,Input Level:72-82dBuV,C/N:≥51dB,Power Input Voltage:DC12V/1A,Dimensions:140*90*26mm...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Wholesale 900um 2M 1x2 SC APC UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optic PLC Splitter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:TK-PLC-1X2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... highest quality PLC Splitter for optical network. PLC-Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a kind of power

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Datacentre ABS Box Corning Fiber SC APC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1 In 8 Out from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:GH-PLC-1×8

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Fiber SC APC Optical Cable Splitter 1 In 8 Out Basic Information: 1×8 ABS Box Fiber PLC Splitter, Single-mode 900um Fiber with SC/APC Connectors. This Optical Cable Splitter is a type of optical power management device...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 8 Channels Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cable 1x8 Steel Tube Sc Apc Gpon Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*8 steel tube splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...Channels Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Cable 1x8 Steel Tube Sc Apc Gpon Connector Planar light-wave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 1X16 SC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Single Mode With Plastic Small Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:1x16

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) Passive optical networks(PON, GEPON) Local area networks (LAN) Cable television (CATV) Test equipment Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SC/APC Connector 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Patch Panel 1x32 Rack Mount Terminal Box from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-Rack-1x32-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... optic splitter is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. - The optical network system uses an optical signal coupled to the...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Decfuse  DEC100 DEC200 power cable fault locator from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Decfuse

    Model Number:DEC500 DEC600

    ...Decfuse DEC100 DEC200 power cable fault locator DEC200 series optical cable identifier developed by DecFuse can be used in various line environments. It can accurately identify tested cables when the line is broken. It...

    DecFuse Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0