Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armor clad cable

    All armor clad cable wholesalers & armor clad cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armor clad cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1627 products from armor clad cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Armored  Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Armored Optic Cable Multi Mode 24 Cores For Outdoor Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flat Twin Duplex armored Indoor Cable GJFJBV from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-GJFJBV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Description: Flat Twin Duplex armored Indoor Cable GJFJBV characteristics: 1.Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin configuration; 2.Single-cable with 0.6 tight buffer.Kevlar yarn applied; 3.Flexible or out sheath independent strength member...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 12 Cores Fiber Optic Cable Armored Aerial DUCT Underground GYXTW Light Weight from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-GYXTW-12F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...12 Cores GYXTW Optical Fiber Cable Armored Aerial / DUCT / Underground Features: Small outer diameter, light weight and convenient construction. Fiber length control is stable. After the cable is formed, the additional attenuation of...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode OFNP Plenum Jacket from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-4558

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS1 Yellow OFNP Plenum Jacket Fire Performances Cable Design Fiber count 4/6/8/12/16/24/36/48/72/96/144/288 Fiber Characteristic (OD) ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode,OM1,OM2,OM3,10G OM4 ---Armored ,Un armored ----multi Core,Mode condiioning...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telecommunication Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Light Armoured 2~12 Core SM GYXTW 8.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYXTW 2`12C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Outdoor Armored Central Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable GYXTW 2-12 core Description: The structure of GYXTW optical cable is to insert 250 um optical fiber into loose sleeve made of high modulus material...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 0.03m/0.34m Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DLC/PC GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores 0.03m/0.34m Optical Cable Assembly FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Patch cord Description: FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 4 / C AL 600V XLPE PVC Power Cable , XHHW - 2 AIA Type MC Electrical Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:MC XHHW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...: Class B compact stranded 8000 Series aluminum per ASTM B800 and ASTM B836 4. Filler: Paper filler (cable size 8 & 6 uses Polypropylene filler) 5. Binder: Polypropylene tape 6. Armor: Aluminum

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Professional 0.6/1kv Electrical Wires And Cables Xlpe Cable CCC Certificate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BAO WO

    Model Number:0.6/1KV xlpe cabe

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ,PE sheathed power cable YJL XLPE insulated ,PVC/PE sheathed power cable KVV PVC(XLPE)Insulated and sheathed Control Cable JKV copper/aluminum core PVC insulated aerial cable YJHLV XLPE insulated ,thin steel wire armored

    Jiangsu milky way steel poles co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale 4 ~ 144 Cores Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored Structure For Mine Shafts from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Flame-resistant MGTSV Loose Tube Stranded Fiber Optic Cable 4~144 Cores SM MM OM5 Application: - Ruggedized cable designs specifically intended for mines, mine shafts and cable trays used for mining applications. - Certified for...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM3 24 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Tight Buffered GJFJV For Telecommunication from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tight Buffered OM3 Multimode 24 Cords LSZH Aramid yarn Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Yellow Indoor Optical Fiber Cable GJFJV 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable With Double Sheath , Armored Fiber Cable Detailed Product Description Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. filling compound 4. loose tube 5. water ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-GYTA53

    ...Double Steel Tape PE sheath Armored FOC Cable GYTS53 Description: The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale American Standard UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC

    Brand Name:Sino

    ... UL Industrial Cables XHHW-2, AL armor, 600V Type MC Application and Description 600 Volt Type MC Cable is for use in aerial installations, direct burial, metal racks, cable trays, troughs or continuous rigid cable supports...

    China Sino Electric Cable Group
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale MV Aluminum conductor armored Power Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JYTOP

    ...35/11kV AL/XLPE/SWA/PVC(or PE) Power Cable 1. Description Construction: Compacted stranded circular aluminum conductor, extruded semi-conducting compound as conductor shield, cross-...

    Zhengzhou Jinyuan Wire and Cable Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Wholesale 24-core armored optic cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    ... armored mm 3.60±0.10 0.45 Metal braid net mm 4.70±0.10 0.40 Cable outer jacket mm 5.00±0.10 0.07 Cable weight mm 6.50±0.30 0.75 Fiber Kg/km 65 Cable application Applied in FTTX, cable...

    Dong Jie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Network Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Steel Wire Supported Armored Fiber Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTC8S

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ...Single Mode Fig-8 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Steel Wire Supported GYXTC8S Description of Small Figure 8 GYXTC8S fiber optic cable: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Wholesale Outdoor Fiber Cable GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:0086-755-23767241

    Country/Region:china

    ...GYTA Armored Outdoor Cable View: 16 Brand: NVOC Type: GYTA Introduction Aluminum Tape layer Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Cable Application 1. Adapted to Outdoor distribution 2. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method 3. Long distance and...

    Shenzhen New Vision Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) from china suppliers

    Categories:Armored Optical Cable

    Telephone:+86-571-61062382

    Country/Region:china

    ...FTTH Cable >> FTTH Cable >> Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armor FTTH Cable (Kevlar Type) Armored FTTH cable with metal tube armor, kevlar, and then with PVC or LSZH FTTH Armored Cable (Kevlar Type) 1. Descriptions: Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cables ...

    SHG COMMUNICTON TECHNOLOGY company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0