Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cab inf 28g 10

    All cab inf 28g 10 wholesalers & cab inf 28g 10 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cab inf 28g 10 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12 products from cab inf 28g 10 Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    Custom Xenpak Transceiver , Original Cisco Switch Fiber Module XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Specifications: 1. Cisco xenpak module 2. Cisco compatible transceiver 3. 100M SFP module 4. fiber ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Cisco  Infiniband CX4 Cable CAB-INF-28G-10,   Cisco CX4 Cable 10M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-INF-28G-10

    Description: 10Gtek's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco 10 GiCgabit ethernet XENPAK Transceivers module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco 10 GiCgabit ethernet XENPAK Transceivers module XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco ...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China Cisco compatible transceiver XENPAK-10GB-CX4 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6 COM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-CX41

    1.Cisco xenpak module 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.100M SFP module 4.fiber optic-module 5.XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco-xenpak--transceiver- - - 1.Cisco xenpak module 2.Cisco ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CX4 Gigabit Ethernet Cable 1m wholesale

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Model Number:CAB-CX4/CX4-P1M

    Description: 10GTEK's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco CX4 Cable CAB-INF-28G-5,   5m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-INF-28G-5

    Description: 10Gtek's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China For Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1, 1m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-INF-28G-1

    Description: 10Gtek's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CX4 Cable for Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1,  1m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-INF-28G-1

    Description: 10Gtek's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CX4 infiniband Cable for Cisco CAB-INF-26G-15 , 15m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-INF-26G-15

    Description: 10Gtek's 10GBase-CX4 is an IEEE specification for 10 Gigabit over coaxial cable, intended to connect servers, switches and storage over short distances of up to 15 ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco XENPAK Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER wholesale

    Categories:Cable Clips

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco XENPAK Modules XENPAK-10GB-ER Description Product Number XENPAK modules Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module for CX4 cable XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Module for MMF ...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China cisco module cisco X2-10GB-LX4 wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    New pulled cisco X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-LX4 Description Product Number X2 Modules Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF X2-10GB-LR Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 Module for CX4 (copper) ...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China USED & New pulled cisco X2-10GB-LX4 wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    New pulled cisco X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF Ordering Cisco X2 and Respective Cables Description Product Number X2 Modules Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF X2...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0