Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Ceramic Ferrule Lc

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ceramic ferrule lc

    All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5907 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector and high ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC

    ...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-XPLPS1,CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and fiber optic link. ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:LC / UPC Simplex Single Mode 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode Coupler 10 Gigabit Description Fiber Optic Adapters ( also ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:pigtail

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Ceramic Ferrule PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM) Insertion Loss(dB) < 0.20...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale IEC 60794 LC PC APC 2.0MM Fiber Optic Components DX Connectors Patch Cord Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC PC 2.0MM DX Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard. 1. Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body UL

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule from china suppliers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm from china suppliers

    Categories:Wiring Ducts

    Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

    Country/Region:china

    ... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

    Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    ...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM1 / OM2 / OM3  PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:RW

    ...OM1 / OM2 / OM3 PVC / LSZH cable Fiber Optical Pigtail, optic fiber cables with Ceramic ferrules LC/PC Fiber Optical Pigtail Low insertion loss, High return losss, Excellent reliability and stability Push-...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0