Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco glc bx u

    All cisco glc bx u wholesalers & cisco glc bx u manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco glc bx u products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 174 products from cisco glc bx u Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale CISCO GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U sfp 10-2093-03 10-2094-03 singel optical SFP+ module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CISCO GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U sfp 10-2093-03 10-2094-03 singel optical SFP+ module Product Description: Product Name GLC-BX-D,GLC-BX-U Part Number 10-2093-03,10-2094-03 Manufacturer CISCO Application SFP Condition New If you are interested, please let us know...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-BX-U/ GLC-BX-D 1000BASE 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX  SFP Module For Switches from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-BX-U/ GLC-BX-D Wireless Access Point SFP Module For Switches GLC-BX-U/ GLC-BX-D Overview The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-A

    TX 1490nm LC / SC SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF GLC-BX-D Specifications: P/N GLC-BX-D-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth TX 1490nm/ RX 1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE GLC-BX-D/U-40 WDM SFP Module 40km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm Tx1550 / Rx1310nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL - GLC - BX - D / U-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-BX-D/U-40 WDM SFP Module 40km Tx1310 / Rx1550nm Tx1550 / Rx1310nm Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. FEATURES : Series Number HL- GLC- BX...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps BIDi 3km WDM SFP Modules Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Fiber , LC / SC Connector from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-SU(SD)

    ... 5,Long warranty Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u Quality As the Center!!!! SFP Manufacturer 1,Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u 2 ,WDM SFP 3,cisco glc-bx-u 4,High Qualtiy,works stable 5,Long warranty Advantages: 1 ,BIDi 3km SFP Module 2

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale CISCO GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U  sfp 10-2093-03/10-2094-03 singel optical SFP+ module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CISCO GLC-BX-D/GLC-BX-U

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Details Images Xingheda has been established for more than four years. We mainly sell new or old communication equipment.We have strong inventory and strong suppliers. We can provide you with high quality price and after-sales service. Welcome to cooperate...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hunan

    Wholesale New Cisco GLC-BX-D 20km Compatible - FiberStore from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...% Cisco Compatible. We have many of these available. Technical Specifications: GLC-BX-D: Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module Mode: Single-Mode SM Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000BaseBX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Data Transfer Rate:

    FiberStore Communication LTD.,
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:WDM-0210AI

    Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It commonly ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale CISCO GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U from china suppliers

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:china

    Founded in 2002 in China, IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd is one of the best independent telecomunications equipment providers in China , IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd has an extensive inventory of networking and server equipment of the major manufactures. Our business ...

    IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP Transceiver Modules , GLC-BX-D40 Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mray

    Model Number:SFP-GE-BX40-SM1310/1550

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Compatible Cisco GLC-BX-U40 and GLC-BX-D40 1.25G SFP Module BIDI WDM Transceiver 40KM Description Miray’s SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, ...

    Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10km DOM Used Cisco Modules GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX 1490nm-RX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:GLC-BX-U

    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Juniper ZTE DELL SFP Transceivers (continued) GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector Manufacturer Part # GLC-BX-U Device Type SFP transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 1000Base-BX...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale cisco tranceiver GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale GLC-BX-U 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical TransceiverSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-BX-U

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-BX-U 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical TransceiverSFP,BiDi,GE,1.25Gb/s,SMF,Tx1310/Rx1490nm,20KM · Form Factor: SFP-BIDI · Cable Type: singlemode fiber · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: BX10-U · Connector Type: Single-LC GLC-BX-U, 1000Base SFP-BIDI Optical Transceiver Mfg.: Cisco Part Number: GLC-BX...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-BX-U 1.25Gbps BIDI SFP Transceiver for CISCO 10KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-3412L-10C

    GLC-BX-U BIDI SFP Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible Transceivers 1.25Gb/s 20KM Specification: P/N GLC-BX-U Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 10KM Wavelength Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Wholesale Cisco GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:hongkong

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    We hongkong yejian technologies co.,ltd sell ( +852-30658318 )SFP & GBIC & GLC module: WS-G5483 WS-G5484 GLC-SX-MM GLC-FE-100FX WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-LH-SM GLC-FE-100LX GLC-T GLC-ZX-SM SFP-GE-S GLC-FE-100BX-U SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z GLC-FE-100EX GLC-BX-D GLC-BX...

    Router-Switch.com
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale cisco GLC-LH-SM module,  SFP series module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T GLC-BX-U GLC-BX-D GLC-FE-100BX- U GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-GE-100FX We offer three-month warranty and lifetime technical support.our company is based on honesty and moral integrity, small profits and ...

    changyu times technology co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco SFP Transceivers GLC-BX-D from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-

    Country/Region:china

    Ingellen is a leading manufacturer and supplier of GLC-BX-D transceivers. We have a large quantity of GLC-BX-D transceivers in stock and can ship the GLC-BX-D transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our GLC-BX-D transceivers are tested in-house prior...

    Ingellen Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Fiber Optic Transmission with CISCO GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T SFP Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JT-LINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SFP-SX-MM SFP-LH-SM

    ..., CWDM-SFP-1530, CWDM-SFP-1550, CWDM-SFP-1570, CWDM-SFP-1590, CWDM-SFP-1610, GLC-BX-U, GLC-BX-D, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, DWDM-SFP-xx, CAB-SFP-50CM Primary Competitive Advantages:

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0