Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Oil Seeds >

Copper Twinax Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    copper twinax cable

    All copper twinax cable wholesalers & copper twinax cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide copper twinax cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 759 products from copper twinax cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ... SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P2M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5 meter SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... sfp+ copper twinax cable passive 10g sfp+ direct attach cable Description SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-H10GB-CU5M  10Gbps SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-CU5M

    ... SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables SFP-H10GB-CU5M for 1G / 2G / 4G / 8G Fiber Channel SFP+ Copper Twinax Cables Cisco Compatible Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU5M ,5Meters ,Passive Specification: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable , SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-DAC-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Cable, SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Passive 5M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP+DAC/10G-1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Copper Twinax Cable 1M Quick Details: Type: SFP+ Transceiver DAC; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 1m; Interface: SFP+ to SFP+; Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, West Union, MoneyGram; Descriptions: 10G SFP+ Module Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax DAC Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... to 4 SFP+ 1M Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax DAC Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:TUV/UL/CE/FCC/RoHS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX HP Huawei 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax Active DAC cables up to 5M made/ Passive 5 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX Product Description Fiber optical module accessories...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ 10g Twinax Cable 0.5 Meters Low Power Consumption RoHS Certification from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPCAP92-330CN

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G Twinax Cable 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 0.5 Meters Description ETU-Link SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G Sfp Module Single Mode Passive Copper DAC Direct Attached Twinax Cable 1m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-DP1830-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform support ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP To SFP 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters Dell 332-1368 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dell 332-1368 for SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters Features >> Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to 10.5Gbps >> Data rates backward ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 3m Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable / 10Gbps SFP Passive Copper Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...3m SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU3M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 3m(9.84ft) Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wire AWG...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G Ethernet  SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Copper Twinax Cable 3-meter Passive Netgear AXC763 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Passive 10G SFP+ direct attached copper cable 30 AWG Copper Twinax cable 5M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CBL-10GSFP-5M

    ...: Copper Supports: 10G SFP+ Application: Gigabit Ethernet AWG: 24AWG - 30AWG Distance: 1m-10m Optical SFP + Direct Attach Cable Transceiver FR-CBL-10GSFP-5M Brocade 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5Meters Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ Copper Twinax cables...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2m (7ft) Cisco SFP-H25G-CU2M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...WDC-SFP28-P2M 25Gb/s SFP28 Direct Attached Cable - Passive FEATURES Ø 25G Ethernet, 32G Fibre Channel, InfiniBand & SONET multi-platform support Ø Zinc die-cast ...

    WareX Technologies
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 0.5m Cisco SFP - H10GB - CU50CM Compatible 10G SFP + Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attach Copper Twinax Cable Details for SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M Cisco Genuine SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Vendor Name USOURCE Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG 30AWG Cable Length...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-H10GB-ACU7M--Cisco Active SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Olink

    Model Number:Olink 001

    ... Product Number:SFP-H10GB-CU7M Product Name:Cisco Active SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable Manufacturer:SFPTc Transceiver Device Type:SFP+ Cable Technical Specifications Product Type:Twinaxial cable Length: 7m Connector(s):1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side):1 x SFP...

    Olinkphotonics Inc.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...You are here: Home > Products > Direct Attach Cables SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare ...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG from china suppliers

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:86-755-26636262

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-DAC-10G-7P Buy Now > 7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG AddThis Sharing Buttons More AddThis Share optionsShare to LinkedInShare to PinterestShare to Google+Share ...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG from china suppliers

    Categories:Direct Attach Copper Cable

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-DAC-10G-7P Buy Now > 7m 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 24AWG AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to MoreShare to LinkedInShare to PinterestShare to Google+Share to ...

    NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 7 METERS from china suppliers

    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules

    Telephone:305-865 8517

    Country/Region:china

    ... compatible SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Features & Specifications Cabling Type: Twinax cable Data Transfer...

    compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0