Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecommunication Tower >

Dwdm Cwdm Difference

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm cwdm difference

    All dwdm cwdm difference wholesalers & dwdm cwdm difference manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm cwdm difference products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2492 products from dwdm cwdm difference Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale OTN 2RU 100G DWDM/CWDM OTN Product , DWDM Fiber Optic 8 Slots 25 DB Optical Amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Global Tech

    Model Number:GT-WTS2000

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OTN 2RU 100G DWDM/CWDM OTN Product , DWDM Fiber Optic 8 Slots 25 DB Optical Amplifier The integrated C/DWDM platform of GT-WTS 2000 type optical transmission network system is mainly used in metro ...

    Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale C27 10G DWDM SFP 80km 10G SFP+ Module Transceiver Network 1555.75nm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-ZR27

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band ² DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector ² SMF links up to 80km ² 2-wire interface for management specifications...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., OC3/OC12 or OC48 and E1/T1, just by using different wavelengths of light for each channel. Our product range includes very affordable solutions for CWDM and DWDM technologies, with minimum or no

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1270~1610 Nm CWDM MUX DEMUX Module 18 Channels With Monitor Port from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-CWDM

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths (i.e., colors) of laser light. This technique enables bidirectional communications over one strand of fiber...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ... regeneration, extended optical signal transmission distance greatly. Using Optical - Electrical - Optical wavelength conversion and WDM (DWDM/CWDM) technology, cooperate WDM device can achieve optical signals transmit in

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2U DWDM Transponder EDFA Module / DCM Module / OLP DWDM Module For Network Management from china suppliers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-16208

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) ,total 8slots, one management card slot, 7 services card slots, different services cards can be mixed inserted, all services cards support hot-swappable.This platform provides rich service types, such as: CWDM / DWDM, OEO

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale 8 Channel 1x8 CWDM Splitter With Monitor Port Single Fiber Module -40~85°C Operating Temp from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHCS-4000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module 8 channel 1x8 CWDM MUX DEMUX with Monitor Port Description: Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths (i.e., colors...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber Networks 19" Rack Mount CWDM Module 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:8 + 1 Channel CWDM Module Rack Mount Type

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8 + 1 Type With SC Connectors FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-02016-C21-2-0-D3-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Optic CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 channel 1RU Rack Mount WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Huawei Intelligent Transmission DWDM/CWDM OptiX OSN 6800 from china suppliers

    Categories:Huawei OSN

    Telephone:+86-21-58718070

    Country/Region:china

    ... Transmission DWDM/CWDM OptiX OSN 6800 Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Huawei Intelligent Transmission DWDM/CWDM OptiX...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale DWDM/CWDM Device from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic DWDM

    Telephone:+1-408-7961837, +86-27-87693624 +86-27-87694098, +86-27-87693829 +86-27-87694096, +86-27-87693944 +86-27-87694097

    Country/Region:china

    ...DWDM/CWDM Device Accelink DWDM device and CWDM device are Telcordia GR-1221-CORE qualified and meet RoHS requirements. Based on thin film ...

    Accelink Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM CWDM 8CH Mux from china suppliers

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

    Country/Region:china

    ...WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM CWDM 8CH Mux CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology. We offer a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds’ applications and...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale ZTE ZXMP M600 CWU Metro Edge DWDM CWDM from china suppliers

    Categories:Network Series

    Telephone:+86 21 58718070

    Country/Region:china

    ...ZTE ZXMP M600 CWU Metro Edge DWDM CWDM ZXMP M600 is a coarse wavelength division multiplexing (CWDM) equipment developed by ZTE CORPORATION. It is applicable to the convergence layer and access layer ...

    Shanghai Chu Cheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Huawei Intelligent Transmission DWDM/CWDM OptiX OSN 6800 from china suppliers

    Categories:Dome IP Camera

    Country/Region:china

    ... LAN switch). The product features manageability like NumberG58CA27C2457C3 BrandHUAWEI Consult Goods details Huawei Intelligent Transmission DWDM/CWDM OptiX OSN 6800 Product Description In addition to service convergence, transmission, and cross-connection...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 40 channels 100GHz DWDM,AWG multiplexere quipment for 5G network,filter WDM Mux/Demux, OADM,Single fiber/Dual fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FLYIN

    Model Number:FY-DWDM-40-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... a unique athermal packaging design requiring no electrical power, software or temperature control for a completely passive DWDM solution. This product range offers a combination of very low loss and high channel isolation

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Fiber branch splitter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM, DWDM, CWDM) from china suppliers

    Categories:access multiplexers

    Country/Region:china

    ...WDM optical fiber enables transmission of two different wavelengths of optical signals coupled occurred in the coupling of two optical signals can be ...

    Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Up To 120km Link from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3CPC- 4XXL-1SD-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... / CWDM/DWDM SFP fiber optical module Features The CWDM SFP small form - factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HUAWEI Transmission WDM OptiX Huawei OSN6800 DWDM CWDM equipment SSN1BA203 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:SSN1BA203

    Place of Origin:guangzhou

    [Product Description] Basic function: The transmission power of the circuit board is increased to + 13dBm ~ + 15dBm or + 15dBm ~ + 18dBm, thus the transmission distance can reach 120km or above (G.652 fiber, loss is 0.275dB / km). Support EDFA: Support ...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale Fiber branch splitter Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM, DWDM, CWDM) from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-010-88287737, +233-(0)244591241, (0)285324377

    Country/Region:china

    ... with melting cone method (FBT) manufacturing wavelength multiplexer, using different wavelengths of light coupled at different speeds allows the characteristics of two different wavelengths of light transmitted through the coupling zone separated from...

    Beijing royal creative T&D com., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Compact CWDM 1X4+1 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-CCWDM-4CH+1

    ...Compact CWDM 1X4+1 Features: * Epoxy free in optical path *Stable and reliable *Compact size Applications: * Optical Add/...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0