Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Ethernet Over Sonet

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ethernet over sonet

    All ethernet over sonet wholesalers & ethernet over sonet manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet over sonet products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6181 products from ethernet over sonet Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale XFP SFP Transceiver Module , Fast Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XFP SFP Fast Ethernet module fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + 850nm SFP+ 10G 300M optical transceiver High ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-1312-20X

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310NM Cisco SFP Modules , Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver With Duplex LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for Industrial Ethernet Overview The SFP LX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale VeEx TX300s - 100G Multi Network Cable Tester , OTN SDH SONET 100 Gbps Ethernet Network Tester from china suppliers

    Brand Name:VeEx

    Model Number:TX300S-100G

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...TX300s-100G Ethernet OTN and SDH / SONET networks tester testing range to 100 Gbps The TX300s-100G, with the latest technology in ...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:10/100 media converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

    ... 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64 Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Long Distance Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-S55L-F80

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and the transmitter uses 1550 nm DFB laser, up to20dB link budge ensure this module SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 80Km

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment Iriver supply 10/100/1000Base Ethernet Fiber

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Bidi Optical Transceiver , Ethernet 10G SFP Module With RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XFBL-273310-40D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... 1270nm DDM 10G sfp Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Bidi 10G XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G SOI OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it can support data-rate from...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SEALED CISCO SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 SPA Card Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2

    Place of Origin:China

    SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco Module & Card Part Number : SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Condition : Brand new in sealed box Warranty : 1 Year manufacturer's warranty. Discription : Overview (SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2=) Cisco SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2= is a carrier card and port adapter ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Cisco X2 To SFP+ Converter 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: 0C to 70C Extended: -10C to +75C Industrial: -30C to +85C Application Access networks : 10Gbps Ethernet or Sonet SDH switches and routers Other 10Gbps

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO Compatible1.25G SFP Dual Fiber SM  20KM MSA  with DDM Fiber Optic Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SDH 155Mbps Ethernet Optical Transceiver Module With SC Single Fiber Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TC901S35-40 & FA-TC901S53-40, SDH 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Interface WDM 40KM Loss attenuation across the whole optical path is related to the performance of the transmission,therefore it requires: 1, Choose fiber optic ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver 40G Ethernet LM4 140m LC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SNO provide this kind of QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over duplex multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and represent a multimode...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco / Juniper XFP Optical Transceiver 850nm for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet 10KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-SR

    ... Optical Transceiver for 10GBASE-SR Ethernet 10KM Compatible Juniper Multirate XFP Optical transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale AFCT-5745APZ Single-Mode SFF Fiber Connectors for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-5745APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-5745APZ Single-Mode SFF Fiber Connectors for SONET OC-48 and SDH/STM-16 Specifications: AFCT-5745APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10gb Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module With DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-SFP-20D-10GB-SM-SX-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    Product informations: HT-SFP-20KM 10GB Single Mode Simplex LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver With DDM​ Fiber Port: LC Port: Simplex Speed: 10G Distance: 20km Wave Length: 1310, 1550nm P/N: SFP SM-L20D DDM: Yes Power: 3.3v P/N SFP SM-L20D Brand KCO ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:xfp sfp

    Model Number:xfp transceivers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25 Gbps 20km Ethernet Server Adapter Sff-8472 SFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:SFP

    ...25 Gbps 20km Ethernet Server Adapter Sff-8472 SFP Optical Transceiver FS-1310-1100 1.25 Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0