Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ethernet switch 24vdc

    All ethernet switch 24vdc wholesalers & ethernet switch 24vdc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ethernet switch 24vdc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2235 products from ethernet switch 24vdc Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-2F8E-G-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port Product Features 1. Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port 2. Built-in 8x 10/100M Ethernet ports, compatible with IEEE 802.3af standard 3. Each ethernet...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-GYFP910G

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...1000M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch , Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Poe Introduction This unmanaged Ethernet PoE switch is specialized for harsh industrial environment. It is classified as power resource equipment, which can ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:EII08S-V

    Place of Origin:China

    ...EII08S-V Unmanaged 8-port Industrial Ethernet Switch Dinrail Network Switch (with VLAN division function) Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EII08S provides 8*100BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low power consumption design; Din rail corrugated metal ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IMCM208P-SFP

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... SFP +1 Console Combo Ethernet Switch with PoE + Model: LNK-IMCM208P-SFP Series Overview The LNK-IMCM208P-SFP is a 8 ports 10/100Base-TX + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Managed Ethernet Switch.The Switch provides SFP ports...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-628

    ... Duplex Industrial Fiber Media Converter , 12 Port Ethernet Switch Introduction FR-G2S8T is a speediness 10/100/1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server,repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-IES003

    ... / utp ports * dual power supply * Support Ring Network designed 10/100M DIN-Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches TES0-IES003 is a managed Layer 2+ industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 16 * 10/100Mbps electrical ports. it is

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DLX

    Model Number:DLX-FBS08

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BRIEF INTRODUCTION DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using imported original industrial components and All ports...

    DLX Engineering Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch with Full-duplex flow control Specifications Specifications10/100/1000M Industrial Optical Ethernet Switch combine fiber and copper modules to create switch solutions. Port Port type 24 10/100...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:InMax

    Model Number:i303A

    ...InMax i303A 2+1 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features Ø 2x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX Ø Industrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature ...

    Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    ...Product Specifications /Features Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switches HFB10M-2G/18M-2G/28M-4G Series Datasheet * Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports * RingOn? Redundant ...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:InMax

    Model Number:i610A

    Place of Origin:China

    Main Features 1x10/100/1000BaseTX+7x10/100BaseTX ports+2 x1000BaseX InMax Ring Protocol “InMax Ring" (recovery time < 20ms) and RSTP/STP for network redundancy SNMPv1/v2c/v3 for different levels of network management Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, ...

    Shenzhen Inmax Technologies Co. ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PBT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches --- Pacific Brands Technology Limited PAC-GY044 Introduction This managed industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration ...

    Pacific Brands Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WAYJUN

    Model Number:WJ90 - RJ45

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...Keywords: switch digital to MODBUS TCP | switch to Web Product Part No.: WJ90 - RJ45 Communication Interface RJ45: RJ-45 output network interface WJ90-RJ45 General Parameters: (typical @ +25 ℃, Vs to 24VDC) Input type...

    Shenzhen WAYJUN Industrial Automation
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    Model Number:UT-6218-2GSFP-POE

    ...16+2G Optical/Electrical (combo) Ethernet Switch Overview: UT-6218-POE 16+2G optical/electrical Ethernet switch provides with 2 Gigabit optical ports(and 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports), with optional 4 100BaseFX ports. UT-6218-POE supports 16...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:ISW-8E2F

    ... a managed Layer 2+ industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*100Base-FX Ports + 8 * 10/100Mbps electrical ports. it is designed to meet the various industrial application needs, and provide an industrial Ethernet network communication solution with...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hong Kong

    Brand Name:EMERSON

    Model Number:1X00093H09

    Remote Node Controller PMOD (Fiber) - 3.7km (1C31204G03) Remote Node Base Assembly (1C31205G01) Master - Attachment Unit Base Assembly (1C31206G01) Relay Output Logic Module (1C31219G01) Relay Output Base - High Power (1C31222G01) Relay Output Base - Low ...

    Nanchong Aosi Commerce Co.,TLD
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    ...managed Industria Ethernet Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches Ethernet Switches Industrial EtherDevice Switch Industrial Ethernet Switch IES Fiber Optic Switch Managed Ethernet Switches DIN Rail Ethernet Switches Fast Managed Ethernet Switches * RingOn...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Model Number:MIEN2204-S2(2*100 Base Tx, single mode)

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Industrial 4-port Compact fast Ethernet Switch MIEN2204-P2 Features: * 2 port 10/100 TX and 2 multi-mode fiber compact fast Ethernet Switch * auto connection with MDI/MDI-X. * Broadcast Storm Protection. * Rugged Design * Ribbed heat-removal...

    Wuhan Maiwe Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BUENO

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Port Status, 10/100/1000M Console Port:DB9 male Output Warning:Relay, Standard 2 Pin, 0.5A 24VDC * Power Requirements Power Inputs:48VDC(8~56VDC); 110/220VAC(85~265VDC); 220VDC(120~370VDC); 110VDC(100...

    Bueno Tech Pty Limited
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Model Number:IES308-1F

    Brand Name:3onedata

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Specifications / Features Features 1. Advanced Ethernet switch technical 2. IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x/802.3d,store and forward 3. Plug-and-play, 10/...

    Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Corp., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0