Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber to cat5 media converter

    All fiber to cat5 media converter wholesalers & fiber to cat5 media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber to cat5 media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 91 products from fiber to cat5 media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and four 10/100M UTP...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Gigabit Media Converter 2.5W Power Consumption With 1 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DSS-20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-DSS-20 Connector Dual Fiber: 1* 100Mbps,SC/ST/FC Optional RJ45: 1*10/100Mbps,Auto MDI/MDI-X Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) 100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optical To Electric CAT5 100m DC5V Fiber Media Converter Adaptive from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiOSO

    Model Number:FC610A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 / 100M Adaptive Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 1 Fe + 1 Fx Overview HiOSO FC610A is a kind of 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet fiber media converter (also called optical-to-electric medium converter), which can implement mutual conversion between...

    HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:10/100base WDM Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat5 UTP Cable Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter Full / Half Duplex Mode Description 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Media Converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional cost. It ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Transition Networks Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Connect UTP Copper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - FM006

    Place of Origin:China

    ... by converting Cat5 / 6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic conversion devices. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-FX fast Ethernet, and single mode fiber optic media converters and multimode fiber media converters...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Outdoor Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Multi Port Transition Networks Media Converter Cat5 To Fiber Optic Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    Telephone:+8613879515955

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter Share to Twitter Facebook LinkedIn Pinterest Print Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Incoterm: ...

    Foclink Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 10/100/1000M Duplex Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PBT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter Overview This product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/...

    Pacific Brands Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100M 1000M POE media converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FSSE35S-25 & FAMC-FSDE13S-25

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-TX To 100Base-FX 25KM Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter SC When connect fiber media converter to other equipment, or connect media converter and media converter, it needs to use LAN cable or Cat5/Cat6 patch cord. And there are...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ...10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X Large Image 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X Product Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Media Converter

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX Quick Details Transmission Range: 20km operation mode: Full /Half duplex ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 100M BIDI 20KM media converter function lfp from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-BIDI-0120B

    ...&SC 100M BIDI 20KM media converter function lfp - - distance:20km fiber:single fiber single mode Connector:RJ45&SC - - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000 PoE(PSE) Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mdps IEEE802.3at PoE Media Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:POE-MC801T

    ... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802.3af powered device (PD) over CAT5 UTP

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Wholesale media converter 10-100M-1 from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is a economical solution to achieve long distance...

    Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Media Converter from china suppliers

    Model Number:THK-100WS33/53OC media converter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    ... GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it can extend the transmission distance to several kilometer or hundred kilometer. Using media converter is a economical solution...

    THK Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0