Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Gbic Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic optical transceiver

    All gbic optical transceiver wholesalers & gbic optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6247 products from gbic optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 - ch Analogue Video Optical Transceiver , single mode transceiver over multimode fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-E-T/R010SF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Video Optical Transceivers 1V↑ 1-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver Remarks: Our product adopts modular design, it support customization, you can add kinds of signals in by customization. Summarization HENGSION Digital Non-Condensing Video Optical...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DEM-211-A

    ...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Industrial Grade SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now it is more and more popular. The compatible fiber transceiver...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). YiGuDian provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPSG-113L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and from ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP Optical Transceiver RJ45 Pluggable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FCLF8522P2BTL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP Optical Transceiver RJ45 Pluggable Specifications: FCLF8522P2BTL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, GBIC 1.25G 1610nm 40km CWDM GBIC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D12C61-40CG

    ... Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, GBIC 1.25Gbps 1610nm 40km GBIC Optical Transceiver Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission  Duplex SC optical interface...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    .../CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 550m Transmission Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver FG-0850-1055 1.25 Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 500m Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Duplex SC optical interface Standard...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale GRT 1×9 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:1×9 optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Product Features -- Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure -- Reach 20 km Transmission Distance -- Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1x9 Footprint SC, FC or ST Optical Interface are Optional...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-83EDZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83EDZ 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0