Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Gbic Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic optical transceiver

    All gbic optical transceiver wholesalers & gbic optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6307 products from gbic optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver Module With DOM Cisco GLC-SX-MMD from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP transceiver module compatible with multimode fiber networks. This transceiver follows 1000BASE-SX Ethernet standard of cabling and is ideal interconnectivity solutions for linking IEE approved ports, routers and others to optical fiber...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-FE-100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

    ...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:DEM-211-A

    ...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 8.5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... inserted in devices such as routers or network interface cards which provide one or more transceiver module slot (e.g GBIC, SFP, XFP). YiGuDian provide a full range of optical transceivers, such as SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP Optical Transceiver RJ45 Pluggable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FCLF8522P2BTL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FCLF8522P2BTL 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP Optical Transceiver RJ45 Pluggable Specifications: FCLF8522P2BTL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSG-1312-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G GBIC - LX Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 20KM SC Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps and from ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10KM SM 10G Optical Transceiver Module 3.3V With 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10KM 1310nm SM 10G SFP transceiver compatible optical transceiver module Product Description Brand:Funsso Model:HD-SFP+/10G-LR Part NO:FLS10I110S Package:SFP+ ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...PIN MMF Compatible Hp SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules 850nm 300M J9150A Compatible Hp Compatible Hp 10gbase-Sr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N J9150A Datarate 10G...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Simplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G Tx1310nm Bi - Directional GBIC Optical Transceiver Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Simplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801

    ...GBIC optical transceiver,compatible GBIC Transceiver Module / Optical fiber sfp module Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, GBIC 1.25G 1610nm 40km CWDM GBIC Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D12C61-40CG

    ... Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, GBIC 1.25Gbps 1610nm 40km GBIC Optical Transceiver Features:  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation  18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission  Duplex SC optical interface...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    .../CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Data Rate1310nm FP Laser 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With 20km Reach from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    ... 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver With 20km Reach FG-1310-1200 1.25Gbps GBIC Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Duplex SC optical interface...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale GRT 1×9 1.25Gbps 850nm 3.3V 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:1×9 optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... 500m Multimode Optical Transceiver Module 1. Key Specifications Product Features -- Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure -- Reach 20 km Transmission Distance -- Duplex Single Mode Transceiver 1x9 Footprint SC, FC or ST Optical Interface are Optional...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale AVAGO AFBR-5911LZ, 1.25 GBd SFF Optical Transceiver  designed for use in short-reach MMF optic (1000BASE-SX) links from china suppliers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-5911LZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    .../ALZ , Small Form Factor Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and iSCSI 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 2x5, RoHS Compliant Description The HFBR-5911LZ/ALZ optical transceiver from Avago Technologies is designed...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multimode Fiber 1000BASE SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SX Optic Transceiver Module Dual LC Connector And DDM FOCC brand MM 850nm multi-mode fiber 1000BASE-SX Module with dual LC-type connector and DDM.Operates on standard multi-mode fiber-optic...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0