Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches > Flow Switches >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1499 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD- 10

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber optic SFP Transceiver module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM/20km LC SM with DDM Brand DataComm P/N DC-S2431C-10 Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-IR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310nm QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Single Mode Fiber Module PSM IR4 2km / 10km The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... &FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ... Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10G LR SFP+ Transceiver made in China Features ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ... Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of ...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China  wholesale

    Categories:DC-DC Power Module

    Telephone:+1 978 567 9610, +1 978 293 3923

    Country/Region:china

    ... Mornsun CAN transceiver modules replace the traditional design by integrating transceiver, isolation chip and high efficient DC/DC isolated power in one module. The modules can ...

    Mornsun America LLC
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    ... ISO1050DUBR Description : IC TXRX CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can ...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Place of Origin:malaysia

    Brand Name:ADI

    Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

    【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of ...

    Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Video Ground Loop Isolator

    Telephone:+86 755 2723 8010

    Country/Region:china

    ... Ground Loop Isolator+UTP Transceiver,which can reduce "Ground Loop Interference" with CCTV signals and extend video signal up to 1000ft /300m via unshielded-twisted pair at the ...

    PLUS UTP BALUN COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:DC-DC Power Module

    Telephone:+86(20) 3860 1850

    Country/Region:china

    ... CAN Transceiver Module Mornsun CAN transceiver modules replace the traditional design by integrating transceiver, isolation chip and high efficient DC/DC isolated power in one ...

    mornsun power limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86

    Country/Region:china

    ... Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 Isolation >30dB, Cross Talk <-45dB Operating Temperature: -40to +85 ℃ ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Isolator

    Country/Region:china

    ... Max. Insertion Loss(dB) <0.3 Capillary End Angle(℃) 6 or 8 Receptacle Type LC/SC 1.2 Dimensions 1.3 Features *High Isolation *Low Insertion Loss *Compact Size 1.4 Applications ...

    Fiberconec Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-10-62187286 82562564

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name:155M OC-3 1310TX/1550RX 20KM SC SFP Class:BIDI Transceiver / BIDI(1.25G) Technical sheet:No File PRODUCT FEATURES Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation Integrated 1310/ .....

    focus-efc company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    China  wholesale

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:0755-29048607 21665509 28113498, 021-26729946

    Country/Region:china

    Free Space Isolator Features lHigh Isolation lPolarization Dependent lCompact Size Applications lLaser Doide Packaging lOptical Transmitter & Transceivers

    Flyin optronics Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Photoelectric Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... and increase the number of RS-422/RS-485 network equipments. The built-in photoelectric isolator and DC/DC isolation module can provide an isolation voltage of as high

    Shenzhen Upfly Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Surface Mount Assembly

    Telephone:+86-755-82793344

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name:Block Converters(Receivers,Transceivers,Transmitters) Number:0125 18~110GHz Agent Band: Spacek Labs Description Block Converters Standard Features: Integrated ...

    Shen Zhen Headquarters limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Circuit Board Assembly

    Country/Region:china

    ... transceivers 78Kbps transceiver (54981) iscompatible with Echelon's TPT/XF-78, and 1.25Mbpstransceiver (54983) is compatible with Echelon's TPT/XF-1250 Differential Manchestere...

    Shanghai Tigon Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    China  wholesale

    Categories:Wireless Data Transceiver

    Telephone:91-40-6461-2626

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fuel levels, Fuel consumption, Fuel theft, Generator Performance, etc., and hence it is called Base Transceiver Station. It can monitor and control a Diesel power generating ...

    Accurate Flowmeters Pvt. Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China  wholesale

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86 755 2779 5643

    Country/Region:china

    ... Channel CWDM OADM 4channel Add-4channel Drop Features High Isolation Low Insertion Loss Epoxy-Free Optical Path Telcordia GR-1221 CompliantApplications Sensor System CATV ...

    Dowin Fibersolution co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0