Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telecom Parts >

Isolated Can Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    isolated can transceiver

    All isolated can transceiver wholesalers & isolated can transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide isolated can transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3797 products from isolated can transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Single Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable XFP Footprint from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G XFP Single Mode 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 120km XFP Transceiver , dcm  XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 120km With amplifier from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR-120

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , 120KM XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 120km With amplifier Hilink 120km XFP Transceiver is designed for 10G SDH/SONET and 10G Fiber Channel applications. The transmitter section incorporates...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XFP modules Fiber Optic Transceiver hot - wappable and protocol - independent from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MDCX8xxL1SD-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Features 1,Duplex LC Connector 2,Support hot-pluggable 3,Metal with lower EMI 4,Excellent ESD protection 5,XFP MSA compliant 6,RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free 7,Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 8,ITU-T G.959,G.691 and G.692 compliant 9,Temperature-...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSB-0135--L1x(D)

    Place of Origin:China , Shenzhen

    ...Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Isolation Ethernet Passive Fiber Optical Isolator with FC Connectors 1x1 Ports from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SISO-S2-31-P-09-10-A5-FA

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... reverse direction at any polarization sate. Applications EDFA Amplifier WDM System Fiber Laser Optical Transmitter & Transceivers Fiber Optic Equipment Ordering Information SISO-S2-31-P

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 20Km 155M 1x9 Fiber Optical Transceiver , Gigabit Fiber Transceiver RoHS Compliant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901S35-20 & FA-TC901S53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... & FA-TC901S53-20, 20Km 155M 1x9 Optical Fiber Transceiver With SC Single Fiber Port 1310nm 1550nm Simple Way To Judge Failure Of Optical Transceiver 1. Test whether the optical power is within the...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wireless Transceiver 5.8GHz Digital Micro Bridge With 15dBi Dual Polarized Directional Plate Antenna from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LinkAV M5-15B

    Model Number:LinkAV M5-15B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... IP Camera 5.8GHz Digital Micro Bridge With 15dBi Dual-Polarized Directional Plate Antenna Wireless Transceiver Application: PTMP,LinkAV M5 -15B, suitable for short distance point-to-multipoint network applications. PTP,...

    Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) from china suppliers

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SFP+,10G SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS Compliant 8.5Gb/s SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver(SFP+,MM,SR) PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot pluggable l Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae l Up ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:1x9 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FP / DFB CWDM SFP Transceiver 1 x 9 Single Fiber Bi - Directional Operation The 1x9 optical transceiver is designed for use in 0~1.25Gbps data links. It provide the SC/FC/ST optical ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10Gbps SFP+ Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Dual LC 80km 1550nm Laser from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... LC 80km 1550nm Laser Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections in both data and telecommunication applications. GVT...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MAX13487EESA+ Half-Duplex RS-485-/RS-422-Compatible Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:MAX13487EESA+

    Place of Origin:original factory

    ... Description The MAX13487E/MAX13488E +5V, half-duplex, ±15kV ESD-protected RS-485/RS-422-compatible transceivers feature one driver and one receiver. The MAX13487E/ MAX13488E include a hot-swap capability to eliminate...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2.5Gb/s 8KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ericsson

    Model Number:2.5GBits/s 8km CPRI

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ...: 1310nm Specifications BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 2.5Gb/s-SM-1310nm-8KM SFP Transceiver Module Original ERICSSON SFP transceiver module BTS ERICSSON RDH 102 47/2 2.5Gb/s-SM-1310nm-8KM SFP Transceiver Module Product Description

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode from china suppliers

    Brand Name:xfp sfp

    Model Number:xfp transceivers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet XFP Transceiver Data Rate 10G Full Duplex LC connector fiber optic transceivers sfp mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com This XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TI

    Model Number:ISO1050DUBR

    ...CAN 5V 8SOP Category : Integrated Circuits (ICs) Family : Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers D/C : 2014+ ROHS : Yes Lead time : Can Dispatch Immediately Description: Isolated Can Transceiver 5V 8SOP Electronic IC Chip ISO1050DUBR Stock at E-Chips...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale New & Original in stock ADM3053BRWZ ADM3053 Signal and Power Isolated CAN Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:malaysia

    Brand Name:ADI

    Model Number:ADM3053BRWZ

    【About us】 Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD. Founded in 2002, the spirit of "customer first, common development" purposes and "innovation, advance with the times" spirit of enterprise, based in Shenzhen, actively explore the domestic and foreign ...

    Yuguang international (HK) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4 Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:400-818-8781

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ports Isolation Opticla Transceiver 1. Overview GTT GLLAN-4 4 ports isolation optical transceiver use optical wavelength-division multiplex technology on the basis of traditional optical transceiver technology, to complete Ethernet transmission on a couple...

    Beijing GTT Telecom Technologies Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Wholesale FCTEL 19 inch 75 Ohm 4E1 to 4 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet Isolated Protocol Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-PC4F4

    ... can realize 1~4 E1 channel to convert between Ethernet optical interface. This device can transmit the transceiver signal point to point to Ethernet optical interface to make E1 channels interconnect

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Wholesale 622M 850nm SFP transceiver module over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-STR85-622-2LCD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 622M 850nm optic signal over 1 multimode fiber to 2KM. JM-STR85-622-2LCD SFP optical transceiver Features 1,622Mb/s uni-directional data links 2,Duplex LC receptacle optical interface 3,Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    JiaMinAVTech Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module XFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0