Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    jumper a

    All jumper a wholesalers & jumper a manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumper a products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 45196 products from jumper a Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Jumper SMA Fiber Pigtails

    ...Pigtails Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armour Sma / Armour Jumper SMA Type Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Micro IDT Coaxial Ffc Cable 1mm Pitch , Ffc Jumper Cable 30 Circuits 100.00mm from china suppliers

    Model Number:30 Circuits, 100.00mm

    Place of Origin:Original

    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

    ... IDT Coaxial Both Ends Overview Micro IDT Coaxial Connectors Product Name Micro IDT Coaxial Cable Jumper UPC 822350738439 Physical Cable Length 100.00mm Circuits (Loaded) 30

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Meters 10 ft LC to SC optical fiber patch cord Duplex 9 /125 Fiber Optic Jumper Product description Length:2m (6.56ft) | Color:LC to SC Easy installation OS2 9/125 LC to ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Customized Tiger Kids Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce Houses For Childrens from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Funworld

    Model Number:FWBC-71

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

    ...Customized Tiger Kids Inflatable Jumper Commercial Bounce Houses For Childrens Product Description: Brand Funworld Size 4mLx3.6mWx3.6mH Color Can ...

    Funworld Inflatables Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

    ...Multi-purpose Distribution Cable GJFJV in LSZH Jacket for Multi Optical Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multi-purpose Distribution Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SMT  spare  parts  Original  New  SAMSUNG SUB CONV JUMPER J9060014B from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SAMSUNG

    Model Number:J9060014B

    Place of Origin:Korea

    ...SAMSUNG SUB CONV JUMPER J9060014B Warranty:6 months Usage:SAMSUNG SMT machine Quality:100% Tested Brand Name:SAMSUNG Type:SMT ...

    Morel Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Jumpers Outdoor Type SC SM UV Resistant from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord SC/UPC SM 12Core

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Type SC SM UV Resistant 12Core outdoor armored fiber optic jumpers can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, without additional tube for protection, save space, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meter SC Type 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 Meter LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 24F OM3 50 / 125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC 24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1Meter Multimode LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 24F OM3 50/125 Aqua LSZH Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale For Kinds Ball Inflatable Kids Funny Jumper With Slide , Custom Inflatables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Sayok

    ...For Kinds Ball Inflatable Kids Funny Jumper With Slide Quick Detail Material Commercial grade 0.55mm(1000D, 18 OZ) PVC tarpaulin has 3 layers, ...

    GUANGZHOU SAYOK LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 2.54mm WCON Connector Mini Jumper PBT black Battery Jump Starter Mating Pin Header ROHS from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WCON

    Model Number:3710

    Place of Origin:China

    ...54mm WCON Connector Mini Jumper battery jump starter Mating Pin Header Drawing: 3710-6501CXXX01.pdf 3730-1301OXXX01.pdf 3710-4501OXXX01....

    WCON HARDWARE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM3 1-15m Length from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TS

    Model Number:TS-PC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC UPC multimode Duplex fiber patch cord OM3 fiber patch cord Fiber Optic jumper Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB Specifications: MM DX LC/PC Fiber Optical Patch cord ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 4.3 * 4m Inflatable Childrens Bouncy Castle Paw - Patrol Deluxe Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GZFE

    Model Number:GZFE-IB-38

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ...Paw-Patrol Deluxe Jumper, Bouncer, Bouncy Castle, Bounce House Name Inflatabe paw patrol bouncy castle size 4.3*4m or according ...

    Guangzhou Fun Equipment Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pitch 2.54mm Long Type Mini Female Jumper Connector Height 13.5mm Gold Plated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JVT

    Model Number:JVT2541HPT-02BK-F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... pin Tin Plated Brass Mini Jumper Connector , 2.54mm Pitch Open / Close Type Mini Pin Connector 2.54mm Mini Jumper Connector ,2poles ,balck,PBT material ,10K/bag ​ mini micro jumper for 2.54 mm pin header...

    Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Jumper Wires

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Temperature Wire Crimp Terminals , Jst Sin PCB Board Jumper Wire Terminal from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SHUANG YI

    Model Number:Quick terminal

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Sin PCB Board Jumper Wire Terminal Detailed Product Description Replace Jst Sin Terminal Pcb Board Connectors To Jumper Wires 1.8mm 0.071 Inch Quick Detail: Name PCB 1.8 Terminal connector Application jumper wires Connector JST...

    Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Flexible Z Bending FFC Jumper Cable Pitch 0.5mm / 1.0mm For PC Computer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHONOLGY

    Model Number:FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FFC Flat Cable PITCH 0.5 ,1.0MM , Z-Bending Feature & Advantages Light weight and flexible compactness of electronic products Easy assembling and low production cost Simple and clean internal design 1. small shape, softness, bending resistance and easy to...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Insulated Fetal Monitor Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CKTRONICS

    Model Number:CK-FT1203A

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    ...-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe Fetus Transducer Probe NAME Ultrasound Pressure Transducer For Jumper JPD-300A FHR Fetal Heart Rate Probe P/N CK-FT1203A FEATURES 1 . Top quality,non-toxic,anti-...

    SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7 Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light Advantage: Android 4.2.2 OS rooted Inwall flush/onwall surface/glass wall/desktop four different ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OEM Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... APC MPO ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,Single Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord Jumper Cable Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0