Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    jumper a

    All jumper a wholesalers & jumper a manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide jumper a products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 47014 products from jumper a Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Micro IDT Coaxial Ffc Cable 1mm Pitch , Ffc Jumper Cable 30 Circuits 100.00mm from china suppliers

    Model Number:30 Circuits, 100.00mm

    Place of Origin:Original

    Brand Name:Original Manufacturer

    ... IDT Coaxial Both Ends Overview Micro IDT Coaxial Connectors Product Name Micro IDT Coaxial Cable Jumper UPC 822350738439 Physical Cable Length 100.00mm Circuits (Loaded) 30

    Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Neck Womens Knit Sweater Long Sleeve Soft Thin Jumper Nylon / Acrylic Material from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Nice Sweater

    Model Number:NS18052913

    ...Custom High Neck Knitted Long Sleeve Soft Thin Sweater Pullover Jumper Product Description COMMDITY INFORMATION Thickness Thin Color Grey / Black / Camel MOQ 20pcs Samples 7 days-If ...

    Suzhou Nice Sweater Clothes Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Duplex LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode OM3 Optical Jumpers 10Gig 3.0mm from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-993844

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gig 3.0mm Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode OM3 Optical Jumpers This indoor duplex cord cable enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7 / 8"Coaxial RF Jumper Cable 50 Ohm Ring Corrugated Copper Outer Conductor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Model Number:50 ohm ring corrugated copper feeder coaxial rf 7/8 jumper cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...50 ohm ring corrugated copper feeder coaxial rf 7/8 jumper cable Specification 1) Inner conductor: Tinned Copper, Bare Copper, and Copper Clad Steel available; 2) Al-foil: ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Pitch 2.54mm Long Type Mini Female Jumper Connector Height 13.5mm Gold Plated from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JVT

    Model Number:JVT2541HPT-02BK-F

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... pin Tin Plated Brass Mini Jumper Connector , 2.54mm Pitch Open / Close Type Mini Pin Connector 2.54mm Mini Jumper Connector ,2poles ,balck,PBT material ,10K/bag ​ mini micro jumper for 2.54 mm pin header...

    Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Jumper Wires

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

    ...Crocodile Clips Jumper Wires Brass / Copper / Steel Nickel Plated Finish specification : Double-ended crocodile/alligator clips; Steel clip ...

    Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Waterproof Custom Fiber Optic Cables PDLC APC To LC APC Single Model Fiber Jumper Cables from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:PDLC-LC APC SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic outdoor waterpoof PDLC APC to LC/APC tactical base station jumper cable single model For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes ...

    BLUETO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Big Side Slit Ladies Chunky Wool Jumpers , Women's V Neck Wool Sweater Red Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:N/A

    Model Number:020KT

    Place of Origin:Dalang Town, Dongguan City

    ... Knitting Garment Sweater Product Description: Product Name Big Side Slit Chunky Ladies Wool Jumpers V Neck Knitting Garment Sweater Material Acrylic Wool blended yarn as customer's requirement Season Autumn , Spring ...

    Dongguan Yichuang Knitting Clothing Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Pulling LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...pulling LC connector 3 meter fiber optic cable jumper cable 50 / 125 2.0 diameter The optical fiber jumper wire is used to make the jumper wire from the equipment to the fiber wiring link. There...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Detailed Product Description LC / UPC - LC / UPC multimode patch cord , Duplex uniboot fiber optic jumper Uniboot LC connector's drawing: Technical parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale PIM 150DBC RF Accessories / Coax Jumper Cables With Din Male Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:lenolink

    Model Number:7/8" JUMPER CABLE WITH N CONNECTOR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1M RF Jumper cable 7/8" with high performance PIM 150dBc with DIN-MALE 1.Used on BTS 2.With high peformance 3....

    Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Durable Huge Air Jumper Inflatable Bouncer Inflatable Jumper With Slide from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JH

    Model Number:JH-0022

    Place of Origin:henan China

    ...Durable Huge Air Jumper Inflatable Bouncer Inflatable Jumper With Slide Product name PVC Tarpaulin Kids Air Bouncer Inflatable Trampoline Dimensions 12x7m or costomized ...

    Zhengzhou Myth Amusement Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Wholesale Multimode 150M Glass Fiber Optic Cable MM DX Patch Cord Cable OM3 Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Multimode150 M MM DX Armoured OM3 Jumper Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode150 M MM DX Patch Cord Cable Armoured OM3 Jumper Patch Cable Armored fiber patch cable use rugged shell with aluminum armor and kevlar inside ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5M SC UPC Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Jumper 9 / 125 For Telecommunication Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow 5M Angnet's high-speed 5m Singlemode Duplex Fiber ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for all of productes customers’ ordered 6.free samples provided About fiber patch cord Fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 7 Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Inch House Automation Controller Panel PC With POE,USB Jumper,LED Light Advantage: Android 4.2.2 OS rooted Inwall flush/onwall surface/glass wall/desktop four different ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Q896 7" Home Appliance Controller With USB Jumper For Testing from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SIBO

    Model Number:Q896

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Q896 7" Home Appliance Controller With USB Jumper For Testing Advantage: Android OS rooted Inwall flush/onwall surface/glass wall/desktop different mounting ...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Hansel Inflatable sport games bouncer castle, bouncer combo, bouncy jumper from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China Inflatable bouncy jumper

    Brand Name:Hansel Inflatable bouncy jumper

    Model Number:HS85 Inflatable bouncy jumper

    ...Hansel Inflatable sport games bouncer castle, bouncer combo, bouncy jumper The products you are browsing are our inflatable products. Please check more designs on our ...

    Guangzhou Hansel Electronic Technology Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC SM SX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SM Simplex LC/UPC Fiber Jumper Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Telephone Jumper Wires 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper category 3 Jumper cables from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCJMCT3

    ... 0.5mm PVC Jacket Blue/Yellow Red/White Bare Copper/ Tinned Copper Telecom Standard Category 3 Jumper Cables 1.Outer jacket: PVC(Polyvinyl Chloride) in accordance with international standard. 2.Conductor: solid bare copper, ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0