Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Mtrj Duplex Adapters

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtrj duplex adapters

    All mtrj duplex adapters wholesalers & mtrj duplex adapters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj duplex adapters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 212 products from mtrj duplex adapters Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Om3 Aqua Flangeless MM LC Duplex Adapter With SC Foot Print from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Haiyu optical

    Model Number:HYG-AD-LC-02-05

    ... all line of optical fiber adapters, including LC, FC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MPO, MU, SMA, E2000, DIN, etc. And all kind of hybrid adapter, duplex adapter, female and male adapter, bare fiber adapter, and so on. We...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Duplex Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC

    ...LC Duplex Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 19 Rack Mount Fiber Optic Cable Patch Pane1U Pre Loaded With SC LC Duplex Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1U fiber optic patch panel,pre loaded with SC or LC duplex adapter,19 rack mount fiber patch panel 12/24 ports This Slidable Rack-mount fiber optic ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-SCD-CAP-B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. We...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CATV 0.2dB Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC MTRJ Fiber Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YT

    Model Number:FC-SC adapter

    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    ...SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter 0.20dB Product Description Features: • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss • High precision alignment • Compact ...

    Shenzhen Yutong Space Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter / SC Duplex Adapter With Clips Plastic Material from china suppliers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU /

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... adapter duplex blue color adaptor with clips Product Description Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale RJ45 Flanged Type Fiber Optic Network Adapter MTRJ To MTRJ Duplex Black Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, Duplex, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color Description Duplex MTRJ to MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapters, RJ45 Flanged Type, Black Color manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are normally used to connect two duplex MTRJ fiber...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC UPC LC UPC FTTH SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Simplex Duplex from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Adapter/FTTH Simplex/Duplex SM/MM Fiber Adaptor Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Stability Fiber Optic Adapter SC Duplex Short Ear For Telecom Networks Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC SC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Simplex Duplex Quad Singlemode Multimode OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM

    Model Number:TK-ADLC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    .../FC/ST/MU/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode OM3/Om4 Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter Name: LC Adapter SX DX Quad 6 Cores 8 Cores 12 Cores Fiber Optic Adapter Description: Fiber optic adapter can be...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...LC Fiber Optic LC Adapter SM MM Simplex Duplex APC UPC SC Footprint Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve good IL Optical Adaptor are developed to couple ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC OM4 Type For ODF Patch Panel Low Loss from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    ... 1.Product Introduction Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC),LC(simplex or duplex),ST,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and so on. 2.Features...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Quad SM 1310nm Duplex  Fiber Optic Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JQ/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

    ...Quick Fast Adapter SC/APC SC/UPC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Ordering Information Such as:SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-SX Step 1: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, MPO Step...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC/PC Singlemode, duplex, PBS material, blue color FIBER OPITC ADAPTER from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...LC/PC Singlemode, duplex, PBS material, blue color FIBER OPITC ADAPTER Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter is the mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Low...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 72FO SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel With APL Adapter Plate from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM

    Model Number:ODF-RS-2U6AP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Panel Fiber Optic 48 Ports SC Duplex with Adapter 6pcs APL Adapter Plate Model Number: ODF-RS-1U3AP Describtion: Slidable Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MTRJ duplex adapter from china suppliers

    Categories:USB Type C Micro USB Adapter

    Telephone:0755-23006972

    Country/Region:china

    ... optic cables Parameter:SC, LC,FC,ST,E200 etc connector type is optional; Simplex or Duplex Single mode or Multi mode Application:Telecommunication/ CATV/ LAN&WAN/ Network/ FTTH etc.

    Shenzhen Bai Yan Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale MTRJ duplex adapter PLC Splitter Series from china suppliers

    Categories:PLC Splitter

    Telephone:+86-755-2848-4270

    Country/Region:china

    ...MTRJ duplex adapter Specification Characteristic Type FC/PCFC/APC SC/PC SC/APC FC-SCSC-ST FC-ST ...

    Shenzhen Yubeti Electronics Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Plastic Duplex Dusty Cap Fit Single Mode Multimode SC Duplex Adapter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-SCD-CAP-B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​SC Duplex Dusty Cap For SC Singlemode Multimode Monomode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler About Fiber Optic Adapter: The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. We...

    kocent optec limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0