Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Fuses >

Optical Fibre Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fibre media converter

    All optical fibre media converter wholesalers & optical fibre media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fibre media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1533 products from optical fibre media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MC-10-100-1000M-E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 port + 1 1000 SC Fiber Compliant with IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T standards for ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 005

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive​ Overview SINO-3100L-F Serial 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair 10/100/1000Base-TX cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-S320

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-MC-R16M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic converter , Auto - Negotiationfibre media converter SNMP Manageme Available 3C-MC-R16M remote side 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter is the network communication device that extending the Ethernet transmission distances up to 120Km over the fibre...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

    ...Optical fiber Singlemode black ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FC UPC Fiber optic media converter Video Over Fiber Media Converter Rack Mounting Quick informations: - Product name: 10 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 16 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type: FC/UPC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MGSF3T4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...SNMP Managed Media Converter Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 3 Port SFP 1000BASE - Fx 4 Port 10 / 100 / 1000M - Tx Product Description: The OFS-...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M FX port and four 10/100M...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transponder OEO Converter comes with two SFP+ ports, are standalone device that can support the "Three Rs" to Retime, Regenerate and Reshape the optical signal. Transponders are fiber-to-fiber media converters that convert wavelengths...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:2011-01100

    ... fx dual fiber optical network media converter, single mode, Single RJ45 Specifications 1.fiber media converter 2.dual fiber media converter 3.dual fibre 4.single mode 5.optical network media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Converter001

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100M SingleMode Fiber Optic Media Converter with Dual fiber Specification: 1. A fiber media converter is a simple networking device that makes it possible to connect two dissimilar media types such as twisted pair with fiber optic cabling. 2. They were...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Temperature: 0 ℃ to +70 ℃ Certificate: CE,FCC. RoHS, ISO9001 Power supplier: <3.5W. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm fiber optic media converter: optical media converter Specifications 10/100

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200-203-S320

    ...SM 1310nm Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter multimode / singlemode The mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...4.wavelength:1310nmT/1550nmR 5.single mode single fiber Description: The TBC-SETF-SFP fibre media converter is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BEYOND

    Model Number:BY-HDMI-4KSM001

    Place of Origin:CHINA,ShenZhen

    ... input signal from a source device such as a set-top box or Blu-Ray player is converted into light pulses by an optical transmitter module for transmission over two (2) strands of

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:OE-F6006

    ...Multimode 10 / 100 / 1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter, fibre media converter supplier Features ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Built-in efficient switching core to ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:onv

    Model Number:ONV0110-MCX-O

    ...Dual Optical PoE Media Converter Card / Stand-Alone with Alloy Aluminium Housing 10/100M Network management fiber media converter >10/100M webmaster Media Converter can be use between twisted pair and optical fiber cable for the data transmission...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Model Number:UT-2571

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    ...Multimode Industrial Fiber Optic Media Converter 1 TCP / IP Port Specifications: Performance parameters 1. It uses a high-quality photoelectric integration module to provide good optical properties and electrical properties to ensure reliable data ...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-xx

    ... optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M - - optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M fiber:dual fiber multimode 10/100M Connector:RJ45&SC - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0