Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Patch And Leveler

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch and leveler

    All patch and leveler wholesalers & patch and leveler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch and leveler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7930 products from patch and leveler Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-PDLC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:T&K

    Model Number:TITTSC0062

    Place of Origin:Dongguang China

    ...Custom 3D logo Rubber patch fabric PVC label plastic silcone patches Trim Solution-High frequency patches This kind of badges are widely used on shoes, luggag and bags . For its 3D ...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...24 core full-sealed clamshell rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF distribution frame Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ST-ST SM duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Best Price ST To ST Fiber Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Duplex Fibre Patch Leads Quick Detail: ST to ST duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polished ST connectors 2.0mm...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The outer housing with metal protective device...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Graceful

    Model Number:gzxg0012

    Place of Origin:Foshan

    ...Natural Loss Weight Fat Burning Patch , Botanical Free Side-effect Patch Name of product Graceful Slimming Patch Main Ingredients Water, propylene glycol, vanilla extract, Chinese chestnut extract, loose coastal extract, portulaca extract, ...

    Guangzhou Xiangguo Bio-Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GYFJH Cable 2core For 3G 4G Base Station PDLC fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD48B-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-LC , 48 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 24 LC Duplex Adapter Inner Inspection Of Fiberall Fiber Optic Patch Panel All fiber patch panel must be inspected before shipping. The inspection...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor Features Low cost High return ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-2-LU-LU-OM3-3-00-C-20

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...FTTH Telecom Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Jumper Wire Cables Features 1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, E2000, MPO 2. ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HKYC

    Model Number:123441-03-2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Colourless Liquid Rivastigmine CAS 123441-03-2 for Alzheime Nootropics Smart Drug Patch Quick Detail: Product Name Rivastigmine Chemical Name (S)-N-Ethyl-3-[(1-dimethylamino)ethyl]-N-methylphenylcarbamate Cas No. 123441-03-2 ...

    Hongkong Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-SC24

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...24 Port FC Rack Mount Patch Panel, 24 Port ODF Patch Panel White Metal 19" Standard rack mount Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... fiber optic patch cord such as ODVA patch cord, NSN patch cord, PDLC patch cord, DLC patch cord, ODC patch cord, RRU patch cord, TPU patch cord, CPRI patch cord, Optitap patch cord, Mini SC patch cord, and OM3, OM4 patch cord.

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ..., RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SD

    Model Number:99%

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    Usage of Testosterons Base: Applies to male sexual inadequacy, sex organ dysplasia, infertility, cryptorchidism and infertility. Can also be used for female functional uterine bleeding, climacteric syndrome, breast cancer and genital cancer; liver ...

    Shenzhen Sendi Biotechnology Co.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:hamamatsu

    Model Number:L11767-0066L L11913

    Place of Origin:Japan

    http://hasunopto.com type no. product name peak emission wavelen gth(typ.) radiant fulx(typ.) package package category L11767-0066L Red LED 660 nm 7 mW Metal -- L11913 Infrared LED 850 nm -- Metal with lens L12170 Infrared LED 870 nm 80 mW Bullet type ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www....

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:Flooring Underlayment

    Telephone:9002 (1-800-832-9002)

    Country/Region:china

    Patch " down to featheredge. Non-shrinking, easy troweling, excellent coverage. Fast setting - install flooring in 30-45 minutes. 4,200 psi compressive strength. Contains zero VOC. Available in 9.75 lb. Purepaks and 25 lb. bags.

    TEC IMAGINE ACHIEVE LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0