Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pp cords

    All pp cords wholesalers & pp cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pp cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16639 products from pp cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

    ... path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST,LC,MU,MTRJ etc...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cord Lace Fabric Eyelash repeat Cotton&Nylon Fabric of Wave Line from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shineder

    Model Number:FNC0928

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cord Lace Fabric Eyelash repeat Cotton&Nylon Fabric of Wave Line Item no FNC0928 Content Cotton & ...

    Guangzhou Shineder Textile Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Core TPE 2 In 1 USB Extension Cord , IPhone Samsung Huawei Xiao Mi USB Extension Power Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ODM/OEM

    Model Number:SZX-MF-096

    Place of Origin:China

    ...New Design Core TPE 2 In 1 Usb Cord For iPhone Samsung Huawei Xiao Mi Specification: Model No SZX-MF-096 USB Type Standard ...

    SHENZHEN SOARTOP TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 5 PP Blades 50 Watt Grow Room Fans Adjustable Angle / Hydroponics Tent Ventilation Equipment from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Deville

    Model Number:FTW-40

    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    ...16" Grow Room Wall Fan Adjustable Angle 5 PP Blades 50 Watt Hydroponics Feature Available color Brown / Gray / White Grill Guard 135 ribs , Safety ...

    SHUNDE JUNDE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Waterproof BSI Approved UK Power Cord For Home Appliance Red Color from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Aurich

    Model Number:Y006A

    Place of Origin:Ningbo

    ... carton. Delivery Time Shipped in 7-10 days after payment Product Name Factory Supply UK Power cord Material All materials are compliant with Rohs Wire Type H03VV-F 3G*.075/1.0/1.5mm2 Length 6 feet...

    Ningbo Aurich Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Single Wire Cord end sleeve ferrules tube type cable Terminal from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KUAILI

    Model Number:Crimp Terminal

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Wire Ferrules Cord End Sleeves Insulated tube type cable Terminal Tube type Insulated Ferrules(TG-JT Type)/per ...

    Yueqing Kuaili Electric Terminal Appliance Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Auto Wire Management PET Expandable Braided Sleeving For Computer Cord Organizer from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huiyunhai

    Model Number:HYH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

    ...: This flexible cable organizer helps secure TV and video game console wires or reduce tangled cords behind your computer desk Stronger, Heavy-Duty Design: Each wire sleeve is meticulously sewn and...

    SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Economic Breathable Pp Woven Rice Bags , Laminated Woven Polypropylene Bags from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ...Economic Breathable Pp Woven Rice Bags , Laminated Woven Polypropylene Bags The example uses of polypropylene bags. For flour, ...

    Lansu Packaging Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale White 5.0cm High Efficient Disposable Umbilical Cord Clamp Smooth Surface In PE Bag from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Delta-Medi

    Model Number:DM-780098

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Disposable umbilical cord clamp Tech Standard & Specifications Neonatal umbilical cord clamp, suitable for the cutting and separation of newborn umbilical cord and the comprehensive care of the umbilical cord. Simply press down on the...

    Shandong Delta-Medi Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale 4mm Reflective Elastic Shock Cord , Elastic String Cord‎ Elastic Wire For Beads from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TKEP003

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG,CHINA

    ...elastic string/cord,nonelastic string/cord,reflective string/cord,Jacquard string,round string,flat string Elastic knowledge: 1. Opening: mean take a 10cm long elastic belt, ...

    T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Data Communications , High Return Loss from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC-SC Simplex Singlemode

    ...:customized Packaging & Delivery: Packaging Details:Neutral PP bag,Carton Box or as Customized Delivery Detail:7 working days White SC-SC Simplex Singlemode Drop Patch Cord High Return Loss for Data Communications Specifications...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Three Holes Power Cord Canada Standard ,16 Awg Power Cable 15A 125V Charge Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JIAJIE

    Model Number:FT-3B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for America and Canada PRODUCT DESCRIPTION • A good choice for replacing your misplaced or overused power cords. Perfect for Server, PC, UPS, monitor, scanner, printer and like devices. • Built to UL and...

    Ningbo Jiajie Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Printed Paper Carrier Bag 1C Printing 2 Sides with PP Cord Handle from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ONDA

    Model Number:GPGC-NPB--033

    ... x H 26cm x D 9cm Metx golf bag size: W 25cm x H 21cm x D 9cm 120gsm craft paper , 1C printing 2 sides , pp cord handle with plastic tops. Applications: Shopping, Packaging, Accessories, Gift, Advertisin

    Green Packaging Supply Limited
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale NM Twill Drawstings Cotton Bag, Reusable Shopping Bags With Black PP Cords from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    Brand Name:Nicole Max

    Model Number:PJ03

    ..., Reusable Shopping Bags With Black PP Cords Description: Small: Size: w20cm*h20cm; Handle Pp: l40cm, Bigbag: Size: w 39* h39cm,Handle: l 80cm 100% Cotton Fabric, Bleached Color ,1 c 2 Sides Printing , Black PP Cords Applications: Shopping, Packaging, Gift...

    Green Packaging Supply Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Deluxe standard 2pin black white power cable with stripped end  0.5m-10m copper power cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:chiger

    Model Number:CH8025

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Chiger tech There are many many designs for power cord. Any size here. Please contact us for more information. Our advantage: 1. Any inquiries will be ...

    Guangdong Chiger Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PP Cords from china suppliers

    Categories:Organza Gift Bags

    Telephone:86-514-84560388 84560688

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4.OEM Accepted Yes 5.Packing Details Bulk/retail/as per request 6.Payment Term L/C, T/T, PP Cords suppliers PP Cords factory PP Cords in stock Wholesale PP Cords Feedback Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products Single...

    bestpakgroup company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale ID Card Holder Lanyard Swivel hook rope Round PP cord J hook lanyard 30007 from china suppliers

    Model Number:30007

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    Brand Name:IDmate

    ...ID Card Holder Lanyard Swivel hook rope Round PP cord J hook lanyard 30007 lanyard, round lanyard, cord PP material round lanyard with swivel hook and metal clamp. Diameter 3/4/5mm and length 36”(914mm). ...

    Sail Indrstrial Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Recycled shopping Black Cosmetic 230g art Paper Gift Bags with PP cord from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WeiDa

    Model Number:weida0963

    Place of Origin:Dong guan

    ...PP cord of paper gift bags , Cosmetic paper bag, 230g art paperbag, OEM order provide Product decription ...

    WeiDa Color Printing Factory
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PP cord#1401-175 from china suppliers

    Categories:Waxed Cotton Cord

    Telephone:086-0769-82986175

    Country/Region:china

    Item:PP cord#1401-176 Article No:#1401-176 Size:2mm Material:PP Color:Grey 【RETURN】 PRE:PP cord#1401-175 NEXT:PP cord#1401-177

    Dong Guan Bestone Textile Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0