Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    sfp 1ge sx

    All sfp 1ge sx wholesalers & sfp 1ge sx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 1ge sx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 44 products from sfp 1ge sx Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base SFP SX Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 550m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L2CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GBIC.Most network vendors are using this form factor for their 1G transmission. In addition, other protocols can be used such as Fiber Channel and STM-x/OC-x. 1GE SFP optics come in 5 different versions: T, SX, LX, EX and ZX. The SX version will work on

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE-SX Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Dual LC / PC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MJ-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N EX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength JX-SFP-1GE-SX from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength JX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Juniper Compatible for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N JX-SFP-1GE-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale cisco tranceiver SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+=

    Place of Origin:china

    SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR+= XFP-10G-MM-SR= J4858C J4859C AJ716A DS-SFP...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET,Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber for EX2200-C from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Place of Origin:China

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Extended Temperature SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber for EX2200-C Providing test report Packaging & Shipping Our Services ...

    Uonel Co.Limtied
    Site Member

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1GE-SX

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applications. The form factor...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale SFP Transceiver Module with JUNIPER, SFP-1GE-SX XENPAK-1XGE-SR XFP-10G-OC192-SR1/1 Year Warranty  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:JT-LINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:1000BASE 10GBASE SFP Transceiver

    Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: factory new Manufacturer: fiberise Compatibility: fully compatible with CISCO,...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Wired Cisco Fiber Interface Module Original 6800 48 Port 1GE Fiber C6800-48P-SFP from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...1GE Fiber Module C6800-48P-SFP C6800-48P-SFP Cisco 6807 Switch Line card, 48 ports SFP+, 1G/10G, Dual full-duplex, fabric channels Product Number C6800-48P-SFP Product Type 6800 Series 1 Gigabit Modules Port connector type LC (optical) or RJ-45 (copper) depending on the SFP transceiver installed Ports/Interface/Connectors 48 port; 1000BASE-SX...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Original new cisco Module C6800-48P-SFP-XL from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP-XL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-XL C6800-48P-SFP-XL is Cisco Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE fiber module with integrated DFC4XL Product Code C6800-48P-SFP-XL Product Type 6800 Series 1 Gigabit Modules Port connector type LC (optical) or RJ-45 (copper) depending on the SFP transceiver installed Ports/Interface/Connectors 48 port; 1000BASE-SX...

    Beijing Baochuangchaorui Technology
    Active Member

    Wholesale Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:HWIC-1GE-SFP

    Brand Name:cisco

    ... products, Here are some models of cisco module:& v id="StyleTableProd"> 2.CISCO MODULE GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM= GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM= GLC-T= HWIC-16A HWIC-1ADSL HWIC-1FE HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1T HWIC-2FE HWIC-2T

    Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 1.25G MM SFP, 1.25Gb/s, 1GE,1000Base-SX,850nm,0.5km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    This SFP transceiver are compliance SFF-8472 and SFP MSA. It meets the IEEE Std 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet and 1x Fibre Channel FC-PI-2 Rev. 10.0. standards. Optional with DDM (Digital Diagnostics), or the broader work environment(-40℃~+85℃). It transmitter ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:Juniper SFP Modules

    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469

    Country/Region:china

    Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 550m Wave Length: 850nm DDM/DOM:Yes More detailsInquiry

    ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-link Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale SFP Transceivers JX-SFP-1GE-SX from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-86655154

    Country/Region:china

    ...SX transceiver modules come with a lifetime replacement warranty. In addition to JX-SFP-1GE-SX, we also carry a wide array of other Juniper compatible transceiver modules. If you have any question about JX-SFP-1GE-SX, please do not hesitate to contact us.

    PROSFP CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25G SFP compatible with JX-SFP-1GE-SX from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Country/Region:china

    1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit multi-mode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 550m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850nm Transmission distance: 550m Transfer rate: 1.25GB / S Transmission media: multi-mode fiber Interface Type: Dual LC connectors ...

    Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Authentic/Genunie/Original Juniper SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer: JUNIPER NETWORKS Condition: Original New Warranty: 90 days Clean serial number: Yes Price: Negotiable Payment: T/T;Paypal;Western Union Export Markets: Global Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX Connectivity Technology: Wired Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 100% Original New In Sealed Bag Delivery Detail: Within 2 working days after payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product Description Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Optical Wave Length 850 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Max Transfer Distance 1 km Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z Manufacturer Warranty 90 days warranty Designed For Juniper EX series Packaging & Shipping All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with Cisco standard 90 days warranty. ------------------- We have the following ORIGINAL NEW Switches:2960 series;3560 series;3750 series; WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-48TT-L WS-C2960-48TC-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24P-L WS-C3560X-48T-S WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3560X-48PF-S WS-C3560X-24PF-L WS-C3750X-48P-S WS-C3750X-48P-L WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-L WS-C3750X-48T-S WS-C3750X-48T-L WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-24S-S WS-C3750X-24S-E WS-C3750X-48PF-S WS-C3750X-48PF-L ------------------- We have the following ORIGINAL NEW Routers:1900 series;2900 series;3900 series; CISCO2911-V/K9 CISCO2921-V/K9 CISCO1921/K9 CISCO1941/K9 CISCO2901/K9 CISCO2911/K9 CISCO2921/K9 CISCO2951/K9 CISCO3925/K9 CISCO3945/K9 CISCO2921-SEC/K9 CISCO1941-SEC/K9 CISCO2911-SEC/K9 ------------------- We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Adaptive Security Appliances: ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA5540-BUN-K9 ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA5520-AIP10-K9 ASA5520-AIP20-K9 ASA5520-AIP40-K9 ASA5540-AIP20-K9 ASA5540-AIP40-K9 ------------------- We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Transceivers: SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-ER SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAL-10GB-ER X2-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-CX4 GLC-SX-MM GLC-...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP Transceivers AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick DetailsCompatible for Juniper... Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail Us Inquiry Product Details General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m DOM Quick Details: Compatible for Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX/QFX-SFP-1GE-SX. SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 550m transmission on MMF. SFP Transceiver, 1.25G SFP, 1000GBASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC duplex connector, 550-Meter. Application: Fiber Channel Links; WDM Gigabit Ethernet Links; Fiber Channel. Description: Form Factor SFP...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... General Description: This is the Juniper ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible from china suppliers

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0