Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Funeral Supplies >

Thin Cable Trunking

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    thin cable trunking

    All thin cable trunking wholesalers & thin cable trunking manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide thin cable trunking products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 13527 products from thin cable trunking Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Perforated GI Cable Trunking from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang ,china

    Brand Name:TOPELE

    Model Number:GI cable trunking

    ...Perforated GI Cable Trunking Stainless steel Pre-galvanized / Zinc Plated Electrical Cable Tray Description: GI CABLE TRUNKING Thickness: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm,2.0mm Finish: pre-galvanized, hot dipped galvanized, plastic-spray Length: 2.9meters, ...

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms on-site...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 12.7mm Custom Metal Fixing Band For Cable Trunking Ducting from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Jlibs

    Model Number:2810

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12.7mm Custom Perforated Steel Strapping For Cable Trunking Ducting Material:galvanized steel Suface finished: No Electro zinc plated Thickness Tolerance: 0.02mm This handy ...

    Cixi Jili Stamping Product CO.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Ceiling Roofing Structure Aluminum Cable Trunking / Cable Tray Making Machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:SM-CT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ... Aluminum Cable Tray / Cable Trunking Making Machine Description A cable tray system, is "a unit or assembly of units or sections and associated fittings forming a rigid structural system used to securely fasten or support cables and raceways." Cable...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale SCTE Standard CATV Cable Trunk for HFC Duplex Transmission Network from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Libo

    Model Number:PⅢ 500JCASS

    ...SCTE Standard CATV Trunk cable 500 Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable Asphalt Floodant Compound Quick Details: •Aluminum Tube Trunk Cable500 JCASS •Seamless aluminum tube as outer conductor •Patented technology •Over 20 years of experience •...

    Shaoxing Libo Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Full Automatic High Sided CT Cable Tray Manufacturing Machine With PLC Interface from china suppliers

    Brand Name:BOSJ

    Model Number:BOSJ-C

    Place of Origin:JIANGSU

    ...High Sided CT Cable Tray Roll Forming Production Machine factory Service from BOSJ BOSJ offer engineers to install and ...

    Jiangyin Bosj Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale PVC BS6004 600 / 1100V Low Voltage Cable Multi Core For Infrastructure Construction from china suppliers

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:6004 1kv

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...BS6004 Low Voltage 600/1100V Multi Core Cable For Infrastructure Construction Application: Power cable: indoors, cable trunking, outdoors and buried in the ground for power stations, industry and switchgear as well as ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale 5 leads ECG cable with snap for Mindray patient monitor from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Teveik

    Model Number:4147A01-5SAA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... snap for Mindray patient monitor Product Description : 5 leads ECG cable with snap for Mindray patient monitor One piece 5 leads ECG cable with snap,AHA,round 6pin Specifications: Technical Parameter Connector type Round...

    Shenzhen Teveik Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cables Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m G652D Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC FC SC ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PVC Cable Trunking from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM ODM

    Model Number:Cable trunking

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PVC Plastic Cable Trunking / Wiring duct lid Protection electrical pvc cable trunking -Anti-tamper locking lid provides a learn exterior line to the trunking -Standared white color ( or customized) -Firm locking action defies accident removal -Dividers...

    Shanghai Ruizhan Plastic Manufacturer Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:EDTY

    Model Number:SF0001

    ...Moistureproof ecofriendly light weight Electrical PVC Cable Trunking For Decorative 1) Retardant insulation, 2) High impact, 3) Low-toxic properties, 4) Acid and good features 5) Low cost *1, ...

    Yueqing EDTY Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale Electric Cable Trunking Plastic Profile Extruder / PVC Electrical Conduit Pipe Making Machine from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Wings

    Model Number:65 / 132

    Place of Origin:Qingdao China

    ... Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line PVC Electric Cable Trunking Profile Extruder / PVC Cable Conduit Plastic Extrusion Line is used to produce pvc electirc cable trunking / cable conduit. This UPVC cable trunking...

    Qingdao Wings Plastic Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Wholesale Mini PVC Cable Trunking Wiring Duct from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SHINGFONG

    Model Number:SFA16-1

    Product Introduction: 1).Material: New PVC Material 2).Standard: IEC 61084-2-1 3).Apperance: Regular round, smooth, light, no impurity, beautiful Decent packaging 4).Color: Color pure, no have discoloration and aging 5).Smell: no scent,environmental. 6)....

    Sihui Shingfong Plastic Product Factory Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CCTV 75ohm 500 Cable Trunk Coaxial Cable from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

    ...-cellular foamed PE Outer conductor: Seamless aluminum Jacket: PE (Messenger: Galvanized steel) Structure dimension of cable Type 412 500 540 565 Inner conductor Nom. Dia. (mm) 2.26 2.77 3.15 3.27 Dielectric...

    Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale PVC Cable Trunking Extrusion Line from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Madefar

    Model Number:SJSZ51,65

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang city,China

    ... → Mould → Vacuum forming table→ Haul-off machine→ Cutting machine → Stacker Aplication PVC Trunking is the ideal system for unobtrusive cable management designed to cope with the rigours of the factory and office...

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDPHARM MACHINERY LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable,,China

    Brand Name:NetConnection

    Model Number:Commscope P3.500 Coaxial Cable

    ...Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger,P3.500 Coaxial Cable,Trunk Cable RG500 Messenger Commscope Cable Coaxial QR500 messenger Commscope HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 ,75 ohm Cable Coaxial 500 HFC Trunk CATV Cable .500 Product specification: Coaxial Cable-...

    NetConnect Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale PVC cable trunking from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:shunbrite

    Model Number:SP 225

    ...PVC cable trunking 2.High-insulation, anti-current puncture strength 3.Resists compression and impact 4.High oxygen value 1.PVC cable trunking 2.size: 45x65mm 3.width tolerance: 45-2.0mm 4.height tolerance: 65-2.0mm 5.thickness tolerance: 1.7-0.2mm 6.color...

    Nuanxin Industrial Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale E9336725 MOTOR ENCODER TRUNK CABLE ASM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Japan

    Brand Name:JUKI

    ...-smt.com Skype: Beckypingyou@hotmail.com E9336725 MOTOR ENCODER TRUNK CABLE ASM E93137210A0 HEAD 1 BLOW ON CABLE ASM 40002233 XY BEAR ZT CABLES ASM 40002234 XY BEAR HEAD CABLES ASM E93187210A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cable Trunking Tray Wire Duct Cutter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guang Dong

    Brand Name:Jetacon

    Model Number:Wiring Duct Cutter-100YC

    Cable trunking cutter Quickly and eficiently cut through. Improved steel blade reduces the amount of cutting forceneeded, helping to extend blade life. Maximum Cutting Width: 100mm Size: 500mm x 280mm x 180mm Pacakge :1* Wiring Duct Cutter

    Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale PVC cable trunking extrusion line from china suppliers

    Categories:Cable Extrusion Line

    Telephone:86-769-54534343

    Country/Region:china

    ...PVC cable trunking extrusion line 1:High quality 2:High output 3.CE & ISO9001:2000 4.USE ABB,RKC,SIMENZ Neotek, China's top five machinery enterprise First-rate quality, your reliable partner! Introduction: PVC cable trunking plastic extrusion...

    Dongguan WOKAO Wire&Cable Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0