Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
howtoaddlikebutton.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Auto Electronics >

Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock

Categories Micro Planetary Gearbox
Brand Name: Zhaowei
Model Number: ZWMD012012-216
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 500pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per day
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details: packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type: Micro Planetary Gearbox
Material: metal
Voltage: 3V
Rated Load Speed: 28rpm
Rated Load Current: 260mA(MAX)
No Load Speen: 43rpm
No Load Current: 75mA(MAX)
Gear ration: 216:1
Torque: 351 gf.cm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock

    Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock


    Specifications


    Technical Parameter

    diameter

    12mm

    voltage

    3V

    current

    70mA or customized

    motor

    Micro Planetary Gearbox

    torque

    9gf.cm or customized

    speed

    43 rpm
    reduction ratio

    4 or customized

    noise level

    less than 40dB

    life time

    500 hours

    working temperature

    -40 to 95℃

    tolerance

    <0.3mm

    Certification

    ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

    Suitable for

    Optical equipment, electric lock,Medical device, Electronic switch(lock), Toy, Robot, Electric toothbrush, E-cigarette, and etc.

    OSD Language

    English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

    The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


    ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWMD012012-363.026075169255696.836.2100030003616.2
    ZWMD012012-643.01457595260929.040.0150045006420.0
    ZWMD012012-963.096756426015615.31500450096
    ZWMD012012-1443.064754226023423.015004500144
    ZWMD012012-2163.043752826035134.415004500216
    ZWMD012012-2563.036802426035434.743.82000500025623.8
    ZWMD012012-3843.024801626053152.020005000384
    ZWMD012012-5763.016801126079678.120005000576
    ZWMD012012-8643.0118072601194117.120005000864

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Main Products

    1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
    2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
    Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
    Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
    Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
    3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


    Competitive Advantage

    • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
    • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
    • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    • Competitive Price
    • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Quality Approvals
    • Small Orders Accepted
    • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
    • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


    Quality Control

    * Noise Test
    * Water-proof Test
    * Life Test
    * Impact Test
    * Storage Test
    * Salt Spray Test
    * Environmental Related Substance


    Applications

    Automobile unit, automatic kitchen & toilet, home appliance, instrument & meter, medical appliance, personal care, safety monitor, digital camera, Optical equipment, Medical device, Electronic switch (lock), pumps, robotics, CNC, model aero planes and toy, etc.

    Product Showcase
    Micro Planetary Gearbox


    2D Drawing

    Quality Customized 43 rpm Metal Shell Micro Planetary Gearbox For Electric Lock for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 howtoaddlikebutton.com. All rights reserved.